Hospital Staff

Sr No.NameQualificationDesignation
1 Vd. Satyendra Narayan Harihar Prasad OjhaM.D. Ph.D (Kayachikitsa)Superintendent
2 Vda. Vijaymala Satish ChoguleM.D. (Kayachikitsa)Dept. Superintendent
3 Vd. Parag Narayan DeshmukheM.D. (Kayachikitsa)Consultant
4 Vda. Smita Vitthal LokhandeM.D. (Kayachikitsa)Consultant
5 Vd. Dattatraya Sampat NikamM.D. (Kayachikitsa)Consultant
6 Vda. Rupali Ramdas PatilM.D. (Kayachikitsa)Consultant
7 Vda. Varsha Sadashiv KhotM.D. (Kayachikitsa)Consultant
8 Vd. Sushant Tanaji KanaseM.D. (Kayachikitsa)Consultant
9 Vd. Suresh Shrimant WaghM.S. (Shalakya Tantra)Consultant
10 Vd. Annasaheb Ravsaheb PatilM.S. (Shalakya Tantra)Consultant
11 Vd. Monish Manohar RangateM.S. (Shalakaya Tantra)Consultant
12 Vd. Jayvant Vasant KharatM.S. (Shalakaya Tantra)Consultant
13 Vda. Pornima Vijay FasaleM.S. (Shalakaya Tantra)Consultant
14 Vda. Anjali Dinesh KamatB.A.M.SConsultant
15 Vd. Nareshkumar Keshav BabarM.D. (Kaumarbhritya)Consultant
16 Vd. Abhijit Jambukumar BharamgondaM.D. (Kaumarbhritya)Consultant
17 Vd. Vishal Prakash BhandariM.D. (Kaumarbhritya)Consultant
18 Vda. Reshma Prakash DhereM.D. (Kayachikitsa)Consultant
19 Vd. Rohit Rajendra NatekarM.D. (Kaumarbhritya)Consultant
20 Vd. Sachin Jagnnath PatilM.S. (Prasuti Avum Strirog)Consultant
21 Vd. Dilip Vitthal KatareM.S. (Prasuti Avum Strirog)Consultant
22 Vda. Radha Harshad PhadnisM.S. (Prasuti Avum Strirog)Consultant
23 Vd. Tinku-Ganesh Prabhu KhalacheM.S. (Prasuti Avum Strirog)Consultant
24 Vda. Ashwini Sarjerao BhandwalkarM.S. (Prasuti Avum Strirog)Consultant
25 Vda. Pradnya Dileep TareM.S. (Prasuti Avum Strirog)Consultant
26 Vda. Alakhanda Damodar KulkarniM.D (Kayachikitsa)Consultant
27 Vd. Amol Ajit PatilM.D. (Panchkarma)Consultant
28 Vda. Archana Suhas WadkarM.D. (Panchkarma)Consultant
29 Vda. Aparna Abhinandan AdmutheM.D. (Panchkarma)Consultant
30 Vd. Jayant Chandrakant MarpallikarM.D. (Panchkarma)Consultant
31 Vd. Prashant Dagadu DateM.S. (Shalya Tantra)Consultant
32 Vd. Manoj Vilas PatilM.S. (Shalya Tantra)Consultant
33 Vd. Akabar Ramjankhan WalandkarM.S. (Shalya Tantra)Consultant
34 Vd. Vijay Sarjerao DangeM.S. (Shalya Tantra)Consultant
35 Vd. Vijay Diliprao PatilM.S. (Shalya Tantra)Consultant
36 Vd. Nitin Balakrishna TatpujeM.D. (Kayachikitsa)Consultant
37 Vda. Ashwini Appaso KhotM.D. (Swasthavritta)Consultant
38 Vd. Indrajit Ramesh PatilM.D. (Swasthavritta)Consultant
39 Vda. Hemalata Shrishail KoreM.D. (Swasthavritta)Consultant
40 Vd. Appa Anna KatareB.A.M.SE.M.O
41 Vd. Sarvesh Suhas SomanB.A.M.SE.M.O
42 Vd. Vijaykumar Annayya SwamiB.A.M.SR.M.O
43 Vd. Pankaj Prakash ShahB.A.M.SR.M.O
44 Vda. Aditi Tushar KanaseM.D.R.M.O
45 Vda. Sanjivani Dilip KatareB.A.M.SR.M.O
46 Vda. Meghna Amit PethkarB.A.M.SR.M.O.
47 Vda. Pranali Prasad DoundeB.A.M.S.R.M.O
48 Vd. Riyaj Kasam PatelB.A.M.SR.S.O
49 Vda. Poonam Laxman PowarB.A.M.SR.S.O
50 Vda. Ashwini Pandit AwateM.D.R.S.O
51 Vda. Kajal Arun GaikwadB.A.M.SR.S.O
52 Vd. Dipak Sayaji PatilB.A.M.SR.S.O
53 Vd. Abhishek Arun GaikwadB.A.M.SM.O
54 Vishal Vijaykant KambleBsc. NursingMatron
55 Hajaratumar Najit Ahamad BhavikattiBsc. NursingAsst. Matron
56 Priya Nilesh LondheG.N.MAsst. Matron
57 Maheshwar Shrikant JoshiG.N.MAsst. Matron
58 Prarthana Ramesh VareG.N.MAsst. Matron
59 Sandesh Ramesh VareG.N.MStaff Nurse Male
60 Supriya Sikandar KasabeG.N.MStaff Nurse
61 Varsha Suresh KambleA.N.MStaff Nurse
62 Ankita Sanjay LondheA.N.MStaff Nurse
63 Moreshwer Shrikant JoshiA.N.MStaff Nurse
64 Priyanka David LondheA.N.MStaff Nurse
65 Smita Balaso GhasteA.N.MStaff Nurse
66 Swati Shankar MaliA.N.MStaff Nurse
67 Ashwin Pravin PakhareA.N.MStaff Nurse
68 Rahel Suresh GaikwadG.N.MStaff Nurse
69 Suwarta Hindurao BhandariA.N.MStaff Nurse
70 Nilofar Jamkal AwateA.N.MStaff Nurse
71 Rutuja Dnyandev PatilA.N.MStaff Nurse
72 Mumtaj Mehboob JahagirdarA.N.MStaff Nurse
73 Vimal Jaywant MagdumA.N.MStaff Nurse
74 Vandana Babaso ManeA.N.MStaff Nurse
75 Darshana Shamuvel GaikwadA.N.MStaff Nurse
76 Archana Dipak PatilA.N.M.Staff Nurse
77 Neha Satish KortikarB.Sc NURSINGStaff Nurse
78 Priyanka Santaji JadhavG.N.MStaff Nurse
79 Shital Milind KambleA.N.MStaff Nurse
80 Manisha Laxman BhillalA.N.MStaff Nurse
81 Prathisha Dilip ShindeA.N.MStaff Nurse
82 Kalpana Jagannath KhotA.N.MStaff Nurse
83 Rupali Chadrakant TomakeA.N.MStaff Nurse
84 Kavita Sambhaji MaskeA.N.MStaff Nurse
85 Neha Sanjay ChavanBSc. NursingStaff Nurse
86 Pratibha Ranjedra JadhavA.N.MStaff Nurse
87 Sanjay Mura Gavade7thWardboy
88 Amol Vilas Maske10thWardboy
89 Mansing Vishnu Virbakth10thWardboy
90 Santosh Ananda Gavade10thWardboy
91 Nikita Devanand Kamble11thAya
92 Subhangi Uttam Parase4thAya
93 Jayshri Pandurang Khandare8thAya
94 Bebi Kanif Pol2ndAya
95 Rani Maruti Gaikwad2ndAya
96 Nirmala Simon Kamble8thAya
97 Phulabai Bharat Ghaste5thAya
98 Akkatai Mahadev Kamble4thAya
99 Poonam Kishor Vaghamare5thAya
100 Neeta Anil More4thAya
101 Daya Arun Ghasthe6thAya
102 Laxmi Arvind Pol2thAya
103 Sunita Sarjerao Londhe5thAya
104 Suryakant Anandrao PatilD.PharmPharmacist
105 Vd. Mahesh Prabhakar InamdarM.D.Pharmacy Manager
106 Krutika Anil GhasteB. PharmPharmacist
107 Mahavir Paygonda PatilB. PharmPharmacist
108 Vaibhav Dinkar KumbharB.PharmPharmacist
109 Pushpa Appasaheb Shinde8thDresser
110 Mangal Rangrao Pawar10thDresser
111 Rajaram Sadashiv ShidB.A.Store Keeper
112 Vaishali Vijay FasaleB.A.Sr. Clerk
113 Dattatray Nana NalawadeB.A.Clerk
114 Ravindra Bapu KuraneB.AClerk
115 Seema Privan TomakeB.A.Clerk
116 Ujwala Sudhir Jadhav12thClerk
117 Komal Ashok HakeM.B.AClerk
118 Jyoti Dhannajay GrampadhgeB.ComClerk
119 Sunita Rajaram ShirtodeM.ComClerk
120 Dhanshri Vasant Chougule13thClerk
121 Supriya Mahesh ChouguleM.ComClerk
122 Sachin Vilas Kale12thDarkroom Attendant
123 Vilas Yashwant PatilB.ComOT. Attendant
124 Dr. Satish Mahadev ParajepeM.B.B.SMedicine Specialist
125 Dr. Rahul Ramhari SangolkarM.B.B.S D.N.BObstetrician and Gyanecologist
126 Dr. Dujay Manohar KabadeM.S. M.B.B.SSurgical Specialist
127 Dr. Babanrao Nivratti PatilM.B.B.S D.AAnaesthesiologist
128 Dr. Suraj Suresh PatilM.D.Pediatrician
129 Dr. Dharmendra Dattatrya PatilM.B.B.S. D.M.R.ERediologist
130 Dr. Sumit Subarao GavadeB.D.SDentist
131 Ajit Sopan ChouguleX-Ray Tech.X-Ray Tech.
132 Atul Dilip WareX-Ray Tech.X-Ray Tech.
133 Dr. Sachin Hanmant TandaleB.P.TH.Physiotherapist
134 Dr. Kaiyyum Mohamadashafi PirjadaB.P.TH.Physiotherapist
135 Vd. Amol Vishnu GodkheB.A.M.SClinical Registrar
136 Vd. Chaten Mudhakar ParabB.A.M.SClinical Registrar
137 Vd. Prathmesh Dilip LotkeB.A.M.S.Clinical Registrar
138 Vd. Abhijeet Laxman NilB.A.M.S.Clinical Registrar
139 Vd. Sumant Ramesh ThoratB.A.M.S.Clinical Registrar
140 Vd. Rutuja Ranjendra SawantB.A.M.S.Clinical Registrar
141 Vda. Nargis Shamshuddin SayyedB.A.M.S.Clinical Registrar
142 Vd. Madhuri Tukaram TirmareB.A.M.S.Clinical Registrar
143 Vd. Satish Piraje JadhavB.A.M.S.Clinical Registrar
144 Vd. Vicky Sunil DalviB.A.M.S.Clinical Registrar
145 Vd. Anish Rameshwar AtpadkarB.A.M.SClinical Registrar
146 Vda. Nandini Anil DevakarB.A.M.S.Clinical Registrar
147 Vda. Prachi Vijay SukateB.A.M.S.Clinical Registrar
148 Vda. Aishwarya Ramesh ParteB.A.M.S.Clinical Registrar
149 Vda. Prachi Bhagvan KharakeB.A.M.S.Registrar
150 Vda. Swapanja Laxman TambhaleB.A.M.S.Registrar
151 Vda. Tejaswini Shankar JadhavB.A.M.S.Registrar
152 Vd. Bhagwat Dada JadhavB.A.M.S.Registrar
153 Vda. Pradnya Sham AmbekarB.A.M.S.Registrar
154 Vda. Priyanka Appasaheb ManeB.A.M.S.Registrar
155 Vd. Nikhili Tanaji GavadeB.A.M.S.Registrar
156 Vda. Rohini Dilip MoreyB.A.M.S.Registrar
157 Vda. Sapana Dattatrya MoreyB.A.M.S.Registrar
158 Vda. Anita Vilas PatilB.A.M.S.H.O. Panchkarm
159 Chandrakala Shankar ChavanA.N.MPanchkarm Nurse
160 Ketan Mahadev Todkar12thP.K. Asist Male
161 Vinayak Prabhakar Shekhar12thP.K. Asist. Male
162 Jyoti Ramesh Lohar10thP.K. Asist Female
163 Swati Torappa Kamble10thP.K. Asist Female
164 Sushant Dnyandeo GhorpadeB.A B.PEDYoga Teacher
165 Sanket Balasaheb Bhosale12th ScienceOT. Attendant
166 Soniya Mahesh KumbharANMOT Nurse
167 Upasana Shamon GaikwadG.N.MMid Wife
168 Ashwini Ashok SutarM.S.C. Micro. BioMicrobiologist
169 Kalyani Rajendra GavaliD.M.L.T.Lab Tech.
170 Tejaswini Ashish PatilD.M.L.TLab Tech.
171 Vrundavani Vijayrao PatilD.M.L.T.Lab Tech.
172 Pravin Mansingrao PatilB.A.Lab Tech.
173 Ashwini Chandrakant ShindeB.A.Pharmacy Attendant
174 Jayashri Jagnnath Atugade10thWorker
175 Rajashree Raghunath Atugade10thWorker
176 Prakash Shivaji Gavade8thWorker
177 Indrajeet Limbaji NagareM.S.CAnalytical Chemist
178 Suchita Shashikant JagdaleB. Pharma M.B.APharmacogonosist
179 Parsad Shantinath BaganeM. PharmaPharmacologist
180 Prashali Ekanath PatilM.ScBiochemist
181 Ulhas Pandurang Varane8thGardner
182 Jitendra Shashikant KambleB.A.Watchman
183 Umesh Shivaji GhabakB.ComWatchman
184 Mukesh Baburao Yadhav10thWatchman
185 Pramila Sanjay Jawale8thSweeper
186 Kisan Vasant Javale2thSweeper
187 SUNIL RANGA JAVALE Sunl Ranga Javale8thSweeper
188 Anukush Rangrao Javale2thSweeper
189 Sambhaji Vasant Javale2thSweeper
190 Vaibhav Airvand ShindeITIElectrician
191 Vikas Balasaheb Patil10thPlumber
192 Chanchal Anil Ghaste10thKitchen Attendant
193 Shobha Manik Tomake12thKitchen Attendant
194 Sunita Ramrsh Ware8thKitchen Attendant
195 Sandhya Sukhanand Samudre8thKitchen Attendant
196 Sandhya Chandrakant Falke8thKitchen Attendant
197 Anil Jaysing Basugade12thLaundry Man/ Washer
198 Gorkh Ramchandra Shinde10thLaundry Man/ Washer
199 Pradeepkumar Shivaji Jadhav10thDriver
200 Arjun Pandharinath Rakate8thLaundry Man/ Washer
201 Uday Vitthal Anuse10thDriver
202 Omkar Uttam Dange10thDriver
203 Abhijeet Dinkar ThoratD.E.EP.R.O
204 Siddhanath Hambirrao MadaneB.A.P.R.O
205 Aliasgar Niruddhin Mulla12thBone Setter
206 Vidhya Shivkumar Habale12thMasseur
207 Dipak Balasaheb Chougule12thMasseur
208 Dr. Dattatrya Digambar DombeM.D.Pathologist
209 Dr. Amit Ashok PawarMBBS. DOMSOpthalmologist