Sr No.NameCCIM Teacher CodeQualificationDepartmentDesignationExperienceMCIM Registration No
1 Vd. Subhash Gajanan PatkiAYRS00132BAMS, MD (Sharir Rachana), MA (Sanskrit)Sharir Rachana DepartmentProfessor12.0 YearsI 30361-E
2 Vd. Sarfraj Khudbuddin LandgeAYRS00131BAMS, MD (Sharir Rachana)Sharir Rachana DepartmentReader9.6 YearsI-56992- A
3 Vd. Suhas Houserao RajmaneAYRS00393BAMS, MD (Sharir Rachana)Sharir Rachana DepartmentLecturer4.11 YearsI-67502-A
Sr No.NameCCIM Teacher CodeQualificationDepartmentDesignationExperienceMCIM Registration No
1 Vd. Amit Sudhakar PethkarAYKS00083BAMS, MD (Sharir Kriya)Sharir Kriya DepartmentProfessor12.0 YearsI-51778-A-1
2 Vda. Ashwini Rahul PatilAYKS00044BAMS, MD (Sharir Kriya)Sharir Kriya DepartmentReader6.6 YearsI-65988-A-1
3 Vd. Raj Ahamad Ghudulal JamadarAYKS00011BAMS, MD (Sharir Kriya)Sharir Kriya DepartmentLecturer0.6 YearsI-49239-A-1
Sr No.NameCCIM Teacher CodeQualificationDepartmentDesignationExperienceMCIM Registration No
1 Vda. Rajashri Hemant BharatiAYSS00182BAMS, MD ( Samhita Siddhant)Samhita Siddhant DepartmentProfessor19.7 YearsI-27942-A-1
2 Vda. Asharani Amitkumar KoreAYSS00185BAMS, MD (Samhita Siddhant)Samhita Siddhant DepartmentReader11.10 YearsI-47760-A
3 Vda. Shital Shamrao PatilAYSS00598BAMS, MD (Samhita Siddhant)Samhita Siddhant DepartmentLecturer5.6 YearsI-68666-A-1
4 Dr. Vinayak Mohanrao GarudAYSN00347BA, MA, (Sanskrit) Ph.DSamhita Siddhant DepartmentLecturer16.0 YearsNOT APPLICABLE
5 Mr. Sougandh Anandrao ThoratAYSN00236BA, MA (SANSKRIT)Samhita Siddhant DepartmentLecturer4.1 YearsNOT APPLICABLE
Sr No.NameCCIM Teacher CodeQualificationDepartmentDesignationExperienceMCIM Registration No
1 Vd. Ashok Gurulingappa WaliAYDG00972BAMS, MD (Dravyaguna), Ph.DDravyaguna DepartmentPrincipal & Professor22.0 YearsI-13119-A-1
2 Vda. Sarika sunilrao kandharkarAYDG01046B.A.M.S , MD (Dravyaguna)Dravyaguna DepartmentReader7.1 YearsI -50675-A
3 Vda. Amruta Shivajirao JagdaleAYDG01393B.A.M.S , MD (Dravyaguna)Dravyaguna DepartmentLecturer2.4 YearsI-68526-A
Sr No.NameCCIM Teacher CodeQualificationDepartmentDesignationExperienceMCIM Registration No
1 Vd. Mahesh Prabhakar InamdarAYRB00322BAMS, MD (Rasa-Shastra), PhD (Scho)Rasa-Shastra DepartmentProfessor19.11 YearsI-28529-A-1
2 Vda. Anuradha Aman PatilAYRB00218BAMS, MD (Rasa-Shastra)Rasa-Shastra DepartmentProfessor14.6 YearsI- 47989 E
3 Vda. Shraddha Sandip ShelkeAYRB0209BAMS, MD (Rasa-Shastra)Rasa-Shastra DepartmentLecturer7.2 YearsI-58623-A
Sr No.NameCCIM Teacher CodeQualificationDepartmentDesignationExperienceMCIM Registration No
1 Vd. Vijay Vishanu NikamAYKC02380BAMS, MD (Kayachikitsa)Agadtantra DepartmentProfessor20.6 YearsI-28145-A-1
2 Vd. Sunil Vithoba ChavanAYAT00111BAMS, MD (AgadTantra)Agadtantra DepartmentReader6.11 YearsI-60118-A
3 Vd. Suraj Sharad KundaleAYRB00211BAMS, MD (Rasa-Shastra)Agadtantra DepartmentLecturer3.5 YearsI-71324-A
Sr No.NameCCIM Teacher CodeQualificationDepartmentDesignationExperienceMCIM Registration No
1 Vd. Nitin Balakrishna TatpujeAYKC01561BAMS, MD (Kayachikitsa)Swasthavritta DepartmentProfessor17.8 YearsI-34570-A-1
2 Vda. Ashwini Appaso KhotAYSV00105BAMS, MD (Swasthavritta)Swasthavritta DepartmentReader5.11 YearsI-53418-A
3 Vda. Hemalata Shrishail KoreAYSV00700BAMS, MD (Swasthavritta)Swasthavritta DepartmentLecturer0.8 YearsI-78712-A
Sr No.NameCCIM Teacher CodeQualificationDepartmentDesignationExperienceMCIM Registration No
1 Vd. Milindkumar Mohankumar SankpalAYRN00354BAMS, MD (Rog Nidan)Rognidan DepartmentProfessor15.11 YearsI-40338-A-1
2 Vd. Vedashri Sambhaji KalavadeAYRN00020BAMS MD (ROGNIDAN)Rognidan DepartmentReader10.0 YearsI 45557 A
3 Vd. Rajdatta Vijay DesaiAYRN00051BAMS, MD (Rog Nidan)Rognidan DepartmentLecturer4.6 YearsI-71978-A
Sr No.NameCCIM Teacher CodeQualificationDepartmentDesignationExperienceMCIM Registration No
1 Vd. Parag Narayan DeshmukheAYKC00386BAMS, MD (Kayachikitsa)Kaychikitsa DepartmentProfessor15.6 YearsI-38442-A-1
2 Vda. Smita Vitthal LokhandeAYKC01533BAMS, MD (Kayachikitsa)Kaychikitsa DepartmentReader8.11 YearsI 52993-A
3 Vd. Dattatrya Sampat NikamAYKC00907BAMS MD (KC)Kaychikitsa DepartmentReader7.10 YearsI-62765-A
4 Vda. Varsha Sadashiv KhotAYKC00363BAMS, MD (Kayachikitsa)Kaychikitsa DepartmentLecturer7.3 YearsI-62372-A-1
5 Vda. Rupali Ramdas PatilAYKC00364BAMS, MD (Kayachikitsa)Kaychikitsa DepartmentLecturer7.3 YearsI-56357-A
6 Vd. Sushant Tanaji KanaseAYKC00362BAMS, MD (Kayachikitsa)Kaychikitsa DepartmentLecturer3.7 YearsI-76690-A
Sr No.NameCCIM Teacher CodeQualificationDepartmentDesignationExperienceMCIM Registration No
1 Vd. Sachin Jagnnath PatilAYPS00675BAMS, MS (Prasuti Avum Strirog)Strirog Prasuti DepartmentProfessor16.7 YearsI-37579-A-1
2 Vd. Dilip Vitthal KatareAYPS00583BAMS, MS (Prasuti Avum Strirog)Strirog Prasuti DepartmentReader12.7 YearsI-30610-A1
3 Vd. Tinku-Ganesh Prabhu KhalacheAYPS00046BAMS, MS (Prasuti Avum Strirog)Strirog Prasuti DepartmentReader7.2 YearsI-58133-A
4 Vda. Radha Harshad PhadnisAYPS00578BAMS, MS (Prasuti Avum Strirog)Strirog Prasuti DepartmentLecturer4.6 YearsI-54602-A
5 Vda. Pradnya Dileep TareAYPS00044BAMS, MS (Prasuti Avum Strirog)Strirog Prasuti DepartmentLecturer2.7 YearsI-95182 A 1
6 Vda. Sayali Vijaykumar PashteAYPS00603B.A.M.S. MS (Prasuti Avum Strirog)Strirog Prasuti DepartmentLecturer3.3 YearsI-76441-A
Sr No.NameCCIM Teacher CodeQualificationDepartmentDesignationExperienceMCIM Registration No
1 Vda. Anjali Dinesh KamatAYXX00292BAMS,Balrog DepartmentProfessor35.8 YearsI-15406 A-1
2 Vd. Abhijit Jambukumar BharamgondaAYKB00379BAMS MD (Kaumarbhritya)Balrog DepartmentReader10.10 YearsI-65517-A-1
3 Vd. Nareshkumar Keshav BabarAYKB00243BAMS, MD (Kaumarbhritya)Balrog DepartmentReader10.0 YearsI-58155-A-1
4 Vda. Reshma Prakash DhereAYKC01591BAMS, MD (Kayachikitsa)Balrog DepartmentLecturer4.0 YearsI-67943-A-1
5 Vd. Rohit Rajendra NatekarAYKB00682BAMS MD (Kaumarbhritya)Balrog DepartmentLecturer0.10 YearsI-85312-A
Sr No.NameCCIM Teacher CodeQualificationDepartmentDesignationExperienceMCIM Registration No
1 Vd. Suresh Shrimant WaghAYSK00495BAMS, MS (Shalakya Tantra)Shalakya Tantra DepartmentProfessor15.7 YearsI-51937-A-1
2 Vd. Monish Manohar RangateAYSK00103BAMS, MS (Shalakaya Tantra)Shalakya Tantra DepartmentReader9.3 YearsI-57065-A-1
3 Vd. Jayvant Vasant KharatAYSK00094BAMS, MS (Shalakaya Tantra)Shalakya Tantra DepartmentReader7.0 YearsI-60358-A
4 Vda. Pournima Vijay FasaleAYSK00095BAMS, MS (Shalakya Tantra)Shalakya Tantra DepartmentLecturer3.11 YearsI-76724-A
5 Vd. Jagdish Khandu MirajkarAYSK00822BAMS, MS (Shalakaya Tantra)Shalakya Tantra DepartmentLecturer1.10 YearsI-61045-A1
6 Vd. Tushar Bhaskar ShelarAYSK00922BAMS, MS (Shalakya Tantra)Shalakya Tantra DepartmentLecturer0.4 YearsI-84227-A-1
Sr No.NameCCIM Teacher CodeQualificationDepartmentDesignationExperienceMCIM Registration No
1 Vda. Alakhanda Damodar KulkarniAYKC00358BAMS, MD (KAYACHIKITSA)Panchakarma DepartmentProfessor13.10 YearsI-25549
2 Vda. Archana Suhas WadkarAYPK00206BAMS, MD (Panchkarma)Panchakarma DepartmentReader9.3 YearsI-58193-A-1
3 Vd. Amol Ajit PatilAYPK00668BAMS MD (PANCHAKARM)Panchakarma DepartmentReader13.5 YearsI-48291 A-1
4 Vd. Jayant Chandrakant MarpallikarAYPK00081BAMS, MD (Panchkarma)Panchakarma DepartmentLecturer3.0 YearsI-93102-A-1
5 Vda. Aparna Abhinandan AdmutheAYPK00592BAMS MD (PANCHAKARMA)Panchakarma DepartmentLecturer1.10 YearsI-63909-E
Sr No.NameCCIM Teacher CodeQualificationDepartmentDesignationExperienceMCIM Registration No
1 Vd. Prashant Dagadu DateAYST01007BAMS, MS (Shalya Tantra)Shalya Tantra DepartmentProfessor16.0 YearsI-38449-A-1
2 Vd. Akabar Ramjankhan WalandkarAYST01080BAMS, MS (Shalya Tantra)Shalya Tantra DepartmentReader10.8 YearsI-47136-A
3 Vd. Manoj Vilas PatilAYST00882BAMS, MS (Shalya Tantra)Shalya Tantra DepartmentReader10.0 YearsI-58014-A-1
4 Vd. Vijay Sarjerao DangeAYST00091BAMS, MS (Shalya Tantra)Shalya Tantra DepartmentReader6.11 YearsI-63946-A
5 Vda. Priyadarshani Vijay Hanje B.A.M.S. MS (Shalya Tantra)Shalya Tantra DepartmentLecturer1.7 YearsI 95273E
6 Vd. Sushant Rajaram JagdaleAYST01906B.A.M.S. MS (Shalya Tantra)Shalya Tantra DepartmentLecturer0.6 YearsI-77820-A-1
Sr No.NameCCIM Teacher CodeQualificationDepartmentDesignationExperienceMCIM Registration No
1 Dr. Anjali Nitin UpadhyeNAM.Sc.,M.B.A., PGDTQM,Ph.D.Research DepartmentLecturer8.2 YearsNA
2 Mr. Akshay Kumar ChouguleNAM.Sc. BiotechnologyResearch DepartmentLecturer7.6 YearsNA
Sr No.NameQualificationDepartmentDesignation
1 Mr. Prashant Shripatrao PatilM.A M.LibLibraryLibrarian
2 Mr. Abhijit Bajarang Pawar10thHerbal GardenMulti Purpose Worker
3 Mr. Yuvraj Shivajirao PatilB.LibLibraryAssistant Librarian
4 Mr. Vinayak Subhash Vhanmane10 thLibraryPeon
5 Mr. Ajit Shivajirao ManeB.comOfficeHead Clerk
6 Mr. Vijay Pandurang KhandekarM.A B.Ed.OfficeSenior Clerk
7 Mr. Satish Shivajirao PatilB.com M.B.AOfficeAccountant
8 Mr. Nitin Chandrakant KunnureM.B.AOfficeJr. Clerk
9 Mr. Ravindra Sarjerao Kolekar10thOfficePeon
10 Mr. Amar Mayappa Siddha10 thSamhita SiddhantAttendent
11 Mr. Rajiv Sunil GhorpadeB.Sc.Rachana SharirLaboratory Technician
12 Mr. Rajvardhan Sudhir ShindeB.A.Rachana SharirLaboratory Assistant
13 Mr. Shankar Jayvant Tomke10 thRachana SharirLifter
14 Mr. Sandip Mohan JawaleB.ARachana SharirMuseum Keeper
15 Mrs. Poonam Dharmendra More4thRachana SharirMulti Purpose Worker
16 Mr. Hanuman Tukaram ShingareD.M.L.TSharir KriyaLaboratory Technician
17 Mr. Ajay Vilas AmbariB.A.Sharir KriyaMuseum Keeper
18 Mrs. Tejaswini Ashsh PatilB.Sc. M.L.T.Sharir KriyaLaboratory Assistant
19 Mr. Vaibhav Ananda Lavate10 thSharir KriyaPeon or Attendent
20 Mrs. Madhuri Ashok PatilM.SC. (Microbiology)DravyagunaLaboratory Technician
21 Mr. Swapnil Mahadev DesaiB.Sc. (Botany)DravyagunaLaboratory Assistant
22 Mr. Ganesh Pandit Nargare10 thDravyagunaMuseum Keeper
23 Mr. Sagar Ranga Jawale4thDravyagunaMulti Purpose Worker
24 Mr. Prasad Prakash BagneM.PharmRasashastraLaboratory Technician
25 Mrs. Kavita Rahul MaliB.ScRasashastraLaboratory Assistant
26 Mr. Rakesh Rajaram Salunkhe9thRasashastraPeon
27 Mrs. Sunita Sunil ShindeD.M.L.TRognidanLaboratory Technician
28 Mrs. Madhuri Prakash SawantD.M.L.TRognidanLaboratory Technician
29 Mrs. Vasant Baban NikamM.SC. (Microbiology)RognidanLaboratory Assistant
30 Mrs. Lata Baburao Kurane8thRognidanAttendent
31 Mr. Sandip Sakharam Ware10thSwasthavritta & AgadtantraMuseum Keeper
32 Mrs. Usha Shankar Tomke8thSwasthavritta & AgadtantraAttendent
33 Mrs. Anjana Sunil Salunkhe8thPrasuti Tantra And Stri Roga, Kayachikitsa, Shalya, ShalakyaAttendent
34 Mrs. Laxmi Ulhas Varne9thPrasuti Tantra And Stri Roga, Kayachikitsa, Shalya, ShalakyaAttendent
35 Mr. Dhanaji Kondiba MaskeAgri. DiplomaHerbal GardenGarderner
36 Mr. Ravindra Tukaram PathanaB.A.Herbal GardenMulti Purpose Worker
37 Mr. Maruti Namdev PawarB.A.PG OfficeSr.Clerk
38 Mr. Sameer Abdul WankarB.A.P.G. OfficeClerk Cum Typist
39 Mr. Yogesh Bajarang MohiteB.ComP.G. OfficeAccountant
40 Mr. Shivaji Ananda ManeB.A.P.G. OfficeJr.Clerk
41 Mrs. Pranali Pramod PethareB.Sc. D.M.L.T.Shalya TantraLaboratory Technician
42 Miss. Kajal Sarjerao Dabhade12thShalya TantraLaboratory Assistant / Museum Keeper
43 Mr. Chandrakant Mahadeo Ware10 thShalya TantraMulti Purpose Worker
44 Mr. Supriya Shrikant GhasteF.Y. B.AKayachikitsaMulti Purpose Worker
45 Mrs. Ashwini Dadaso Awate9thPanchakarmaMulti Purpose Worker
46 Mrs. Swati Shridhar Petare10thKaumarbhrityaMulti Purpose Worker
47 Mrs. Sharmila Pandurang Petare10 thShalakya TantraMulti Purpose Worker
48 Mrs. Sangita Ganesh Kurne10 thStrirog Prasuti TantraMulti Purpose Worker
Sr No.NameQualificationDesignation
1 Vd. Ashok Gurulingappa WaliBAMS, MD (Dravyaguna), Ph.DSuperintendent
2 Mr. Rajaram Sadashiv ShidB.A.Store Keeper
3 Vda. Vijaymala Satish ChoguleM.D. (Kayachikitsa)Dept. Superintendent
4 Vd. Parag Narayan DeshmukheM.D. (Kayachikitsa)Consultant
5 Vd. Dattatraya Sampat NikamM.D. (Kayachikitsa)Consultant
6 Vda. Smita Vitthal LokhandeM.D. (Kayachikitsa)Consultant
7 Vda. Rupali Ramdas PatilM.D. (Kayachikitsa)Consultant
8 Vda. Varsha Sadashiv KhotM.D. (Kayachikitsa)Consultant
9 Vd. Sushant Tanaji KanaseM.D. (Kayachikitsa)Consultant
10 Vd. Suresh Shrimant WaghM.S. (Shalakya Tantra)Consultant
11 Vd. Monish Manohar RangateM.S. (Shalakaya Tantra)Consultant
12 Vd. Jayvant Vasant KharatM.S. (Shalakaya Tantra)Consultant
13 Vda. Pornima Vijay FasaleM.S. (Shalakaya Tantra)Consultant
14 Vd. Jagdish Khandu MirajkarM.S. (Shalakaya Tantra)Consultant
15 Vd.Tushar Bhaskar ShelarM.S. (Shalakaya Tantra)Consultant
16 Vda. Anjali Dinesh KamatB.A.M.SConsultant
17 Vd. Nareshkumar Keshav BabarM.D. (Kaumarbhritya)Consultant
18 Vd. Abhijit Jambukumar BharamgondaM.D. (Kaumarbhritya)Consultant
19 Vda. Reshma Prakash DhereM.D. (Kayachikitsa)Consultant
20 Vd. Rohit Rajendra NatekarM.D. (Kaumarbhritya)Consultant
21 Vd. Sachin Jagnnath PatilM.S. (Prasuti Avum Strirog)Consultant
22 Vd. Dilip Vitthal KatareM.S. (Prasuti Avum Strirog)Consultant
23 Vd. Tinku-Ganesh Prabhu KhalacheM.S. (Prasuti Avum Strirog)Consultant
24 Vda. Radha Harshad PhadnisM.S. (Prasuti Avum Strirog)Consultant
25 Vda. Pradnya Dileep TareM.S. (Prasuti Avum Strirog)Consultant
26 Vda. Sayali Vijaykumar PashteM.S. (Prasuti Avum Strirog)Consultant
27 Vda. Alakhanda Damodar KulkarniM.D (Kayachikitsa)Consultant
28 Vd. Amol Ajit PatilM.D. (Panchkarma)Consultant
29 Vda. Archana Suhas WadkarM.D. (Panchkarma)Consultant
30 Vda. Aparna Abhinandan AdmutheM.D. (Panchkarma)Consultant
31 Vd. Jayant Chandrakant MarpallikarM.D. (Panchkarma)Consultant
32 Vd. Prashant Dagadu DateM.S. (Shalya Tantra)Consultant
33 Vd. Manoj Vilas PatilM.S. (Shalya Tantra)Consultant
34 Vd. Akabar Ramjankhan WalandkarM.S. (Shalya Tantra)Consultant
35 Vd. Vijay Sarjerao DangeM.S. (Shalya Tantra)Consultant
36 Vd. Sushant Rajaram JagdaleM.S. (Shalya Tantra)Consultant
37 Vda. Priyadarshani Vijay HanjeM.S. (Shalya Tantra)Consultant
38 Vd. Nitin Balakrishna TatpujeM.D. (Kayachikitsa)Consultant
39 Vda. Ashwini Appaso KhotM.D. (Swasthavritta)Consultant
40 Vda. Hemalata Shrishail KoreM.D. (Swasthavritta)Consultant
41 Vda. Snehalata Sunil ChavanB.A.M.SE.M.O.
42 Vd. Sarvesh Suhas SomanB.A.M.SE.M.O.
43 Vd. Deepak Narayan SuryawanshiB.A.M.SR.M.O.
44 Vd. Pankaj Prakash ShahB.A.M.SR.M.O.
45 Vda. Sanjivani Dilip KatareB.A.M.SR.M.O.
46 Vda. Megha Amit PethkarB.A.M.SR.M.O.
47 Vd. Riyaj Kasam PatelB.A.M.SR.S.O.
48 Vda. Poonam Laxman PowarB.A.M.SR.S.O
49 Vda. Ashwini Pandit AwateM.D.R.S.O.
50 Vda. Prachi Bhalchandra PuranikB.A.M.SR.S.O.
51 Vd. Manjushri Pravin KoliB.A.M.SM.O.
52 Mr. Vishal Vijaykant KambleG.N.MMatron
53 Mr. Maheshwar Shrikant JoshiB.Sc NursingAsst. Matron
54 Mrs. Neha Sanjay ChavanB.Sc NursingAsst. Matron
55 Mr. Sandesh Ramesh WareG.N.M.Staff Nurse Male
56 Miss. Supriya Sikandar KasabeG.N.M.Staff Nurse
57 Mrs. Vanita Goutam KambleA.N.M.Staff Nurse
58 Miss. Ankita Sanjay LondheA.N.M.Staff Nurse
59 Mr. Moreshwer Shrikant JoshiG.N.M.Staff Nurse Male
60 Miss. Priyanka David LondheA.N.M.Staff Nurse
61 Miss. Smita Balaso GhasteG.N.M.Staff Nurse
62 Miss. Swati Shankar MaliA.N.M.Staff Nurse
63 Mrs. Rahel Suresh GaikwadG.N.M.Staff Nurse
64 Mrs. Nilam Jayant JadhavA.N.MStaff Nurse
65 Mrs. Aniket Prakash KhadeA.N.M.Staff Nurse
66 Mrs. Nilofar Jamkal AwateA.N.M.Staff Nurse
67 Mrs. Mumtaj Mehboob JahagirdarA.N.MStaff Nurse
68 Mrs. Sarita Motilal BanteG.N.M.Staff Nurse
69 Mrs. Varsha Manik TomakeA.N.MStaff Nurse
70 Miss. Apurva Vishwnath PendhariG.N.M.Staff Nurse
71 Mrs. Archana Dipak PatilA.N.M.Staff Nurse
72 Mrs. Rohini Sunil PandhareA.N.MStaff Nurse
73 Mr. Niranjan Nandkishor DalaviBSc. NursingStaff Nurse
74 Mrs. Neeta Shivaji DabadeA.N.MStaff Nurse
75 Mrs. Rupali Chadrakant TomakeG.N.M.Staff Nurse
76 Mrs. Kavita Sambhaji MaskeA.N.M.Staff Nurse
77 Mrs. Prarthana Ramesh WareG.N.M.Staff Nurse
78 Mr. Sanjay Mura Gavade7thWardboy
79 Amol Vilas Maske10thWardboy
80 Mr. Prashant Pandurang Ware10thWardboy
81 Mr. Santosh Ananda Gavade10thWardboy
82 Mrs. Nikita Devanand Kamble11thAya
83 Mrs. Jayshri Pandurang Khandare8thAya
84 Mrs. Subhangi Uttam Parase4thAya
85 Mrs. Bebi Kanif Pol9thAya
86 Mrs. Rani Maruti Gaikwad2ndAya
87 Mrs. Nirmala Simon Kamble8thAya
88 Mrs. Vanita Vishnu Thorat6thAya
89 Mrs. Akkatai Mahadev Kamble4thAya
90 Mrs. Poonam Kishor Waghamare5thAya
91 Mrs. Neeta Anil More4thAya
92 Smt. Sunita Sarjerao Londhe5thAya
93 Mrs. Laxmi Arvind Pol2thAya
94 Smt. Daya Arun Ghasthe6thAya
95 Vd. Mahesh Prabhakar InamdarM.D.Pharmacy Manager
96 Mr. Suryakant Anandrao PatilD.PharmPharmacist
97 Miss. Krutika Anil GhasteD. PharmPharmacist
98 Mr. Mahavir Paygonda PatilD. PharmPharmacist
99 Mr. Vaibhav Dinkar KumbharB. PharmPharmacist
100 Mrs. Pushpa Appasaheb Shinde8thDresser
101 Smt. Mangal Rangrao Pawar10thDresser
102 Mrs. Vaishali Vijay FasaleB.Sc.Sr. Clerk
103 Mr. Dattatray Nana NalawadeB.A.Clerk
104 Mr. Ravindra Bapu KuraneB.A.Clerk
105 Smt. Seema Privan TomakeB.A.Clerk
106 Ujwala Sudhir Jadhav12thClerk
107 Mrs. Jyoti Dhannajay GramopadhyeB.Com.Clerk
108 Mrs. Dhanshri Vasant Chougule12thClerk
109 Mrs. Sunita Rajaram ShirtodeB.Com.Clerk
110 Mr. Sachin Vilas Kale12thDarkroom Attendant
111 Mr. Vilas Yashwant PatilB.ComOT. Attendant
112 Dr. Satish Mahadev ParanjapeM.D. MedicineMedicine Specialist
113 Dr. Sujay Manohar KabadeM.S.Surgical Specialist
114 Dr. Rahul Ramhari SangolkarM.B.B.S, D.N.BObstetrician and Gyanecologist
115 Dr. Babanrao Nivrutti PatilM.B.B.S D.AAnaesthesiologist
116 Dr. Suraj Suresh PatilM.B.B.S, D.C.HPediatrician
117 Dr. Dharmendra Dattatrya PatilM.B.B.S. D.M.R.ERediologist
118 Dr. Rohit Shivaji KadamM.D. PathologistPathologist
119 Dr. Amit Ashok PawarMBBS. DOMSOpthalmologist
120 Dr. Sumit Subarao GavadeB.D.SDentist
121 Mr. Vijay Prakash PatilITIElectrician
122 Mr. Atul Dilip WareX-Ray Tech.X-Ray Tech.
123 Dr. Sachin Hanmant TandaleB.P.TH.Physiotherapist
124 Dr. Kaiyyum Mohamadashafi PirjadeB.P.TH.Physiotherapist
125 Vd. Pooja Ajit AmbekarB.A.M.S.Clinical Registrar
126 Vd. Snehal Shivaji KambleB.A.M.S.Clinical Registrar
127 Vd. Pratiksha Gopal KolekarB.A.M.S.Clinical Registrar
128 Vd. Prasad Bhalchandra DixitB.A.M.S.Clinical Registrar
129 Vd. Datta Tulshiram MusandeB.A.M.S.Clinical Registrar
130 Vd. Ashlesha Sadashiv GaikawadB.A.M.S.Clinical Registrar
131 Vd. Priyanka Sudhir LokhandeB.A.M.S.Clinical Registrar
132 Vd. Charuta Diliprao PiparewarB.A.M.S.Clinical Registrar
133 Vd. Munja Dasharath RangireB.A.M.S.Clinical Registrar
134 Vd. Pravin Ramchandra ThombareB.A.M.S.Clinical Registrar
135 Vd. Snehal Anil HakeB.A.M.S.Clinical Registrar
136 Vd. Prithviraj Maryappa JadhavB.A.M.S.Clinical Registrar
137 Vd. Akash Narendra SangwalB.A.M.S.Clinical Registrar
138 Vd. Sneha Bhagwat BadeB.A.M.S.Clinical Registrar
139 Vd. Minal Jawahar LigadeB.A.M.S.Registrar
140 Vd. Sonal Bhagwan PandavB.A.M.S.Registrar
141 Vd. Pratiksha Balaso KhandekarB.A.M.S.Registrar
142 Vd. Vishnu Pralhadrao JagtapB.A.M.S.Registrar
143 Vda. Priyanka Shivajirao AmbureB.A.M.S.Registrar
144 Vd. Pratima Prafulla MohiteB.A.M.S.Registrar
145 Vd. Pooja Anil KumbhakarnB.A.M.S.Registrar
146 Vd. Poonam Siraram ArjunB.A.M.S.Registrar
147 Vd. Vasudha Prakash KhatakeB.A.M.S.Registrar
148 Vda. Sayali Pravin SurveB.A.M.S.H.O. Panchkarm
149 Smt. Chandrakala Shankar ChavanA.N.MPanchkarm Nurse
150 Mr. Sujit Rajkumar Kamble12thP.K. Asist Male
151 Mr. Dipak Balasaheb Chougule12thP.K. Asist. Male
152 Mrs. Swati Torappa Kamble10thP.K. Asist Female
153 Mrs. Jyoti Bharat Lohar10thP.K. Asist Female
154 Mr. Sushant Dnyandeo GhorpadeB.A Bp. EdYoga Teacher
155 Mr. Sanket Balasaheb Bhosale12th ScienceOT. Attendant
156 Mrs. Soniya Mahesh KumbharA.N.M.OT Nurse
157 Mrs. Ashwini Ashok GopiB.Sc. NursingMid Wife
158 Miss. Ashwini Ashok SutarM.S.C. Micro. BioMicrobiologist
159 Mrs. Kalyani Rajendra GavaliD.M.L.T.Lab Tech.
160 Miss. Vrundavani Vijayrao PatilD.M.L.T.Lab Tech.
161 Mr. Pravin Mansingrao PatilB.A.Lab Attendant.
162 Miss. Ashwini Chandrakant ShindeB.A.Pharmacy Attendant
163 Mrs. Jayashri Jagnnath Atugade10thWorker
164 Mrs. Rajashree Raghunath Atugade10thWorker
165 Mr. Ajit Kumar Mane10thWorker
166 Mr. Indrajeet Limbaji NagareM.ScAnalytical Chemist
167 Mr. Suchita Shashikant JagdaleB. Pharma M.B.APharmacogonosist
168 Mr. Parsad Shantinath BaganeM. PharmaPharmacologist
169 Mr. Ramchandra Bandu PejeB.ScBiochemist
170 Mr. Ulhas Pandurang Varane8thGardner
171 Mr. Jitendra Shashikant KambleB.A.Watchman
172 Mr. Umesh Shivaji GhabakB.ComWatchman
173 Mr. Sanket Mahadev Patil10thWatchman
174 Mrs. Ranjana Dishod Waghmare5thSweeper
175 Mr. Sunil Ranga Javale8thSweeper
176 Mr. Kisan Vasant Javale2thSweeper
177 Mr. Rahul Ashok Bhosale2thSweeper
178 Mr. Vikas Balasaheb Patil10thPlumber
179 Mrs. Chanchal Anil Ghaste10thKitchen Attendant
180 Mrs. Mangal Vitthal Avghade5thKitchen Attendant
181 Mrs. Sandhya Chandrakant Falke8thKitchen Attendant
182 Mrs. Jayashri Dipak Pol5thKitchen Attendant
183 Anil Jaysing Basugade12thLaundry Man/ Washer
184 Mr. Gorkh Ramchandra Shinde10thLaundry Man/ Washer
185 Mr. Pradeepkumar Shivaji Jadhav10thDriver
186 Mr. Uday Vitthal Anuse10thDriver
187 Mr. Omkar Uttam Dange10thDriver
188 Mr. Abhijeet Dinkar ThoratD.E.E.P.R.O
189 Mr. Siddhanath Hambirrao MadaneB.A.P.R.O
190 Mr. Aliasgar Niruddhin Mulla12thBone Setter
191 Mr. Vidhya Shivkumar Habale12thMasseur
192 Mr. Pratik Uttam ShindeB.A.Masseur