Sr No.NameCCIM Teacher CodeQualificationDepartmentDesignationExperienceMCIM Registration No
1 VD. PRAMOD APPASAHEB BUDRUKAYURS0466BAMS, MD (Rachana Sharir), LLBSharir Rachana DepartmentPROFESSOR29.7 YearsI-19662-A-1
2 VD. SUBHASH GAJANAN PATKIAYURS0469BAMS, MD (Sharir Rachana), MA (Sanskrit)Sharir Rachana DepartmentREADER10.3 YearsI 30361
3 VD. SARFRAJ KHUDBUDDIN LANDGEAYURS0470BAMS, MD (Sharir Rachana)Sharir Rachana DepartmentREADER7.8 YearsI-56992- A
4 VD. SUHAS HOUSERAO RAJMANEAYURS0692BAMS, MD (Sharir Rachana)Sharir Rachana DepartmentLECTURER3.8 YearsI-67502-A
Sr No.NameCCIM Teacher CodeQualificationDepartmentDesignationExperienceMCIM Registration No
1 VD. CHANDRAKANT RAJARAM PATILAYUKS0194BAMS, MD (Sharir Kriya)Sharir Kriya DepartmentPROFESSOR38.2 YearsI-13003-A
2 VD. AMIT SUDHAKAR PETHKARAYUKS0417BAMS, MD (Sharir Kriya)Sharir Kriya DepartmentREADER10.2 YearsI-51778-A-1
3 VD.PRAMOD PRAKASH KANAPAYUKS0419BAMS, MD (Sharir Kriya)Sharir Kriya DepartmentLECTURER5.2 YearsI-68221-A
4 VDA. ASHWINI RAHUL PATILAYUKS0730BAMS, MD (Sharir Kriya)Sharir Kriya DepartmentLECTURER4.9 YearsI-65988-A-1
Sr No.NameCCIM Teacher CodeQualificationDepartmentDesignationExperienceMCIM Registration No
1 VDA. RAJASHRI HEMANT BHARATIAYUSS0462BAMS, MD ( Samhita Siddhant)Samhita Siddhant DepartmentPROFESSOR18.10 YearsI-27942-A-1
2 VDA. ASHARANI AMITKUMAR KOREAYUSS0397BAMS, MD (Samhita Siddhant)Samhita Siddhant DepartmentREADER8.11 YearI-47760-A
3 VDA. SHITAL SHAMRAO PATILAYUSS0912BAMS, MD (Samhita Siddhant)Samhita Siddhant DepartmentLECTURER3.8 YearI-68666-A-1
4 DR.VINAYAK MOHANRAO GARUDAYUSN0131BA, MA, (Sanskrit) Ph.DSamhita Siddhant DepartmentLECTURER14.3 YearsNOT APPLICABLE
5 MR SOUGANDH ANANDRAO THORATAYUSN0489BA, MA (SANSKRIT)Samhita Siddhant DepartmentLECTURER2.3 YearNOT APPLICABLE
Sr No.NameCCIM Teacher CodeQualificationDepartmentDesignationExperienceMCIM Registration No
1 VD. ASHOK GURULINGAPPA WALIAYUDG0461BAMS, MD (Dravyaguna), Ph.DDravyaguna DepartmentPROFESSOR18.2 YearsI-13119-A-1
2 VD. ANIKET YASHVANT JOSHIAYUDG0469BAMS, MD (Dravyaguna)Dravyaguna DepartmentREADER6.11 YearsI-61112-A-1
3 VD. VITTHAL DOULU PATILAYUDG1242BAMS, MD (Dravyaguna)Dravyaguna DepartmentLECTURER1.8 YearI-66593-A
Sr No.NameCCIM Teacher CodeQualificationDepartmentDesignationExperienceMCIM Registration No
1 VD MAHESH PRABHAKAR INAMDARAYURB0236BAMS, MD (Rasa-Shastra), PhD (Scho)Rasa-Shastra DepartmentPROFESSOR18.10 YearsI-28529-A-1
2 VDA. ANURADHA AMAN PATILAYURB0511BAMS, MD (Rasa-Shastra)Rasa-Shastra DepartmentPROFESSOR12.8 YearsI- 47989
3 VDA. SHRADDHA SANDIP SHELKEAYURB0569BAMS, MD (Rasa-Shastra)Rasa-Shastra DepartmentLECTURER5.5 YearsI-58623-A
Sr No.NameCCIM Teacher CodeQualificationDepartmentDesignationExperienceMCIM Registration No
1 VDA.SHRDDHA SHARAD KALANIAYUAT0323BAMS, MD (Kayachikitsa)Agadtantra DepartmentPROFESSOR12.4 YearI-41927-A-1
2 VD. SUNIL VITHOBA CHAVANAYUAT0192BAMS, MD (AgadTantra)Agadtantra DepartmentREADER5.7 YearsI-60118-A
3 VD. SURAJ SHARAD KUNDALEAYURB1359BAMS, MD (Rasa-Shastra)Agadtantra DepartmentLECTURER1.8 YearI-71324-A
Sr No.NameCCIM Teacher CodeQualificationDepartmentDesignationExperienceMCIM Registration No
1 VD. NITIN BALKRISHNA TATPUJEAYUSV0197BAMS, MD (Kayachikitsa)Swasthavritta DepartmentPROFESSOR15.10 YearI-34570-A-1
2 VDA. UJWALA VILAS DABADEAYUSV0407BAMS, MD (Swashthvitta)Swasthavritta DepartmentReader9.11 YearI-39777-A-1
3 VDA. ASHWINI APPASO KHOTAYUSV0605BAMS, MD (Swasthvrutta)Swasthavritta DepartmentLecturer4.11 YearI-53418-A
Sr No.NameCCIM Teacher CodeQualificationDepartmentDesignationExperienceMCIM Registration No
1 VD. MILINDKUMAR MOHANKUMAR SANKPALAYURN0395BAMS, MD (Rog Nidan)Rognidan DepartmentPROFESSOR15 YearI-40338-A-1
2 VD. GURUDATTA PRAKASH SHINDEAYURN0393BAMS, MD (Rog Nidan)Rognidan DepartmentREADER9.11 YearI-49406-A
3 VD. RAJDATTA VIJAY DESAIAYURN0836BAMS, MD (Rog Nidan)Rognidan DepartmentLECTURER2.9 YearsI-71978-A
Sr No.NameCCIM Teacher CodeQualificationDepartmentDesignationExperienceMCIM Registration No
1 VD. PARAG NARAYAN DESHMUKHEAYUKC0695BAMS, MD (Kayachikitsa)Kaychikitsa DepartmentPROFESSOR14.5 YearI-38442-A-1
2 VDA. SMITA VITTHAL LOKHANDEAYUKC0697BAMS, MD (Kayachikitsa)Kaychikitsa DepartmentREADER7.11 YearI 52993-A
3 VD. DATTATRYA SAMPAT NIKAMAYUKC0358BAMS MD (KC)Kaychikitsa DepartmentREADER6 YearI-62765-A
4 VDA. VARSHA SADASHIV KHOTAYUKC0359BAMS, MD (Kayachikitsa)Kaychikitsa DepartmentLECTURER5.6 YearI-62372-A-1
5 VDA. RUPALI RAMDAS PATILAYUKC1262BAMS, MD (Kayachikitsa)Kaychikitsa DepartmentLECTURER3.6 YearsI-56357-A
6 VD. SUSHANT TANAJI KANASEAYUKC1775BAMS, MD (Kayachikitsa)Kaychikitsa DepartmentLECTURER1.8 YearsI-76690-A
Sr No.NameCCIM Teacher CodeQualificationDepartmentDesignationExperienceMCIM Registration No
1 VD. SACHIN JAGNNATH PATILAYUPS0444BAMS, MD (Prasuti Avum Strirog)Strirog Prasuti DepartmentPROFESSOR14.11 YearI-37579-A-1
2 VD. DILIP VITTHAL KATAREAYUPS-0445BAMS, MD (Prasuti Avum Strirog)Strirog Prasuti DepartmentREADER10.2 YearI-30610-A1
3 VD. TINKU-GANESH PRABHU KHALACHEAYUPS0220BAMS, MS (Prasuti Tantra)Strirog Prasuti DepartmentREADER5.8 YEARSI-58133-A
4 VDA. RADHA HARSHAD PHADNISAYUPS0904BAMS, MS (Prasuti Avum Strirog)Strirog Prasuti DepartmentLECTURER2.9 YearsI-54602-A
5 VDA. ASHWINI SARJERAO BHANDWALKARAYUPS-O854BAMS, MS (Prasuti Avum Strirog)Strirog Prasuti DepartmentLECTURER3.6 YearI-70787-A
6 VDA PRADNYA DILEEP TAREAYUPS1204BAMS, MS (Prasuti Avum Strirog)Strirog Prasuti DepartmentLECTURER11 Months32540
Sr No.NameCCIM Teacher CodeQualificationDepartmentDesignationExperienceMCIM Registration No
1 VDA. ANJALI DINESH KAMATAYUKB0330BAMS,Balrog DepartmentPROFESSOR34.11 YearI-15406 A-1
2 VD. ABHIJIT JAMBUKUMAR BHARAMGONDAAYUKB0331BAMS MD (Kaumarbhritya)Balrog DepartmentREADER9.2 YearI-65517-A-1
3 VD. NARESHKUMAR KESHAV BABARAYUKB0393BAMS, MD (Kaumarbhritya)Balrog DepartmentREADER8.2 YearI-58155-A-1
4 VDA, RESHMA PRAKASH DHEREAYUKB0794BAMS, MD (Kaychikitsa)Balrog DepartmentLECTURER1.11 YearsI-67943-A-1
5 VD. VISHAL PRAKASH BHANDARI BAMS MD (KAUMARBHRITYA)Balrog DepartmentLECTURER19 DAYS 
Sr No.NameCCIM Teacher CodeQualificationDepartmentDesignationExperienceMCIM Registration No
1 VD. SURESH SHRIMANT WAGHAYUSK0429BAMS, MS (Shalakya Tantra)Shalakya Tantra DepartmentPROFESSOR12.11 YRSI-51937-A-1
2 VD. ANNASAHEB RAVSAHEB PATILAYUSK0391BAMS, MS (Shalakaya Tantra)Shalakya Tantra DepartmentREADER8.11 YearI-55080-A
3 VD. MONISH MANOHAR RANGATEAYUSK0431BAMS, MS (Shalakaya Tantra)Shalakya Tantra DepartmentREADER7.5 YearsI-57065-A-1
4 VD. JAYVANT VASANT KHARATAYUSK0432BAMS, MS (Shalakaya Tantra)Shalakya Tantra DepartmentLECTURER5.4 YearI-60358-A
5 VDA. POURNIMA VIJAY FASALEAYUSK0968BAMS, MS (Shalakya Tantra)Shalakya Tantra DepartmentLECTURER2.2 YearsI-76724-A
Sr No.NameCCIM Teacher CodeQualificationDepartmentDesignationExperienceMCIM Registration No
1 VDA. ALAKNANDA DAMODAR KULKARNIAYUPK0460BAMS, MD (Panchkarma)Panchakarma DepartmentPROFESSOR11.10 YearI-25549
2 VD. ARCHANA SUHAS WADKARAYUPK0463BAMS, MD (Panchkarma)Panchakarma DepartmentREADER7.10 YearsI-58193-A-1
3 VD. AMOL AJIT PATILAYUPK0235BAMS MD (PANCHAKARM)Panchakarma DepartmentREADER10.11 YearI-48291
4 VD. JAYANT CHANDRAKANT MARPALLIKARAYUPK1147BAMS, MD (Panchkarma)Panchakarma DepartmentLECTURER1.3 Year32046
5 VDA. SUPRIYA YESHWANTH BHOSALEAYUPK1044BAMS, MD (Panchakarma)Panchakarma DepartmentLECTURER1.11 Years31603
6 APARNA ABHINANDAN ADMUTHE-BAMS MD (PANCHAKARMA)Panchakarma DepartmentLECTURER19 DAYSI-63909-E
Sr No.NameCCIM Teacher CodeQualificationDepartmentDesignationExperienceMCIM Registration No
1 VD. PRASHANT DAGADU DATEAYUST0581BAMS, MS (Shalya Tantra)Shalya Tantra DepartmentPROFESSOR13.2 YearI-38449-A-1
2 VD. WALANDKAR AKABAR RAMJANKHANAYUST0583BAMS, MS (Shalya Tantra)Shalya Tantra DepartmentREADER6.7 YearI-47136-A
3 VD. MANOJ VILAS PATILAYUST0578BAMS, MS (Shalya Tantra)Shalya Tantra DepartmentREADER8.2 YearI-58014-A-1
4 VD. VIJAY SARJERAO DANGEAYUST0579BAMS, MS (Shalya Tantra)Shalya Tantra DepartmentLECTURER5.2 YearI-63946-A
5 VD. VIJAY DiIiPRAO PATILAYUST1004BAMS, MS (Shalya Tantra)Shalya Tantra DepartmentLECTURER3.6 YearI-64891-A
Sr No.NameCCIM Teacher CodeQualificationDepartmentDesignationExperienceMCIM Registration No
1 DR.ANJALI NITIN UPADHYENOT APPLICABLEM.Sc.,M.B.A.,PGDTQM,Ph.D.Research DepartmentLECTURER18.2 yearNOT APPLICABLE
2 MR.AKSHAY KUMAR CHOUGULENOT APPLICABLEM.Sc.BiotechnologyResearch DepartmentLECTURER3 yearNOT APPLICABLE
Sr No.NameQualificationDepartmentDesignation
1 MR. PRASHANT SHRIPATRAO PATILM.A M.LIBLibraryLIBRARIAN
2 MR. YUVRAJ SHIVAJIRAO PATILB.LIBLibraryASSISTANT LIBRARIAN
3 MR. PRAKASH RAVSO ANUSE12 thLibraryPEON
4 MR. AJIT SHIVAJIRAO MANEB.comOFFICEHEAD CLERK
5 MR. VIJAY PANDURANG KHANDEKARM.A B.Ed.OFFICESENIOR CLERK
6 MR. SATISH SHIVAJIRAO PATILB.com M.B.AOFFICEACCOUNTANT
7 MRS. PARVIN NISAR MAUJAWARB.AOFFICERECEIPTIONIST
8 MR. AMAR MAYAPPA SIDDHA10thSAMHITA SIDDHANTATTENDENT
9 MRS. PRASHALI EKNATH PATILM.Sc (Microbiology)RACHANA SHARIRLABORATORY TECHNICIAN
10 MRS. VASANTI BABAN NIKAMM.Sc (Microbiology)RACHANA SHARIRLABORATORY ASSISTANT
11 MR. SANDIP MOHAN JAWALEB.ARACHANA SHARIRMUSEUM KEEPER
12 MR. SHANKAR JAYANT TOMKE10thRACHANA SHARIRLIFTER
13 MRS. SUVARNA AABASO WARE4thRACHANA SHARIRATTENDENT
14 MR. HANUMAN TUKARAM SHINGARED.M.L.T.SHARIR KRIYALABORATORY TECHNICIAN
15 MR. RAVINDRA SARJERAO KOLEKAR12thSHARIR KRIYAMUSEUM KEEPER
16 MRS.MADHURI ASHOK PATILM.Sc (Microbiology)DRAVYAGUNALABORATORY TECHNICIAN
17 MR.SANGRAMSINGH SUBHASH DESHMUKHD.PharmDRAVYAGUNALABORATORY ASSISTANT
18 MR. NITIN CHANDRAKANT KUNNUREB.ADRAVYAGUNAMUSEUM KEEPER
19 MRS. MANGAL SANJAY SARAVADE8thDRAVYAGUNAATTENDENT
20 MRS. KAVITA RAHUL MALIB.ScRASA-SHASTRALABORATORY TECHNICIAN
21 MR. RAJESH SUNIL GHORPADEB.ScRASA-SHASTRALABORATORY ASSISTANT
22 MRS. SUNITA SUNIL SHINDED.M.L.T.ROGNIDANLABORATORY TECHNICIAN
23 MRS. MADHURI PRAKASH SAWANTD.M.L.T.ROGNIDANLABORATORY TECHNICIAN
24 MR. SHIVAJI ANANDA MANEB.ASWASTHAVRITTA & AGADTANTRAMUSEUM KEEPER
25 MRS.USHA SHANKAR TOMKE8thSWASTHAVRITTA & AGADTANTRAATTENDENT
26 MRS. LATA BABURAO KURANE8thSWASTHAVRITTA & AGADTANTRAATTENDENT
27 MR. ANUPAM BALASO CHAVAN10thPRASUTI TANTRA AND STRI ROGA,KAYACHIKITSA, SHALYA, SHALAKYA, PANCHAKARMA, KAUMARBHIRTYAATTENDENT
28 MRS. LAXMI ULHAS VARNE9thPRASUTI TANTRA AND STRI ROGA, KAYACHIKITSA , SHALYA , SHALAKYA, PANCHAKARMA, KAUMARBHIRTYAATTENDENT
29 MR. DHANAJI KONDIBA MASKEAGRI. DIPLOMAHERBAL GARDENGARDERNER
30 MR. JINPAL TUKARAM KOLI4thHERBAL GARDENMULTIPURPOSE WORKER
31 MR. VINAYAK SUBHASH VHANMANE10 thHERBAL GARDENMULTI PURPOSE WORKER
32 MR. MARUTI NAMDEV PAWARB.AP.G.OFFICESR.CLARK
33 MR. SAMEER ABDUL WANKARB.AP.G. OFFICECLARK CUM TYPIST
34 MR. YOGESH BAJARANG MOHITEB.comP.G. OFFICEJR. ACCOUNTANT
35 MRS. SWATI SHRIDHAR PETARE10thSAMHITA SIDDHANTMULTI PURPOSE WORKER
36 MRS. SUHAS CHANDRAKANT MAHADIKB.ScRACHANA SHARIRTECHNICIAN
37 MRS. SANDIP SAKHARAM WARE10thRACHANA SHARIRMUSEUM KEEPER
38 MR. SAGAR RANGA JAWALE4thRACHANA SHARIRLIFTER/MULTI PURPOSE WORKER
39 MRS. SEEMA JAYSING KHOTD.M.L.T.SHARIR KRIYALABORATORY TECHNICIAN
40 MR. VAIBHAV SHIVLING KHUNTALEC.M.L.TSHARIR KRIYALABORATORY ASSISTANT
41 MRS. LATA GAJANA MHETRAS10thSHARIR KRIYAMULTI PURPOSE WORKER
42 MRS. POOJA RAJKUMAR MALIB.ScRASASHASTRALABORATORY ASSISTANT
43 MR. VAIBHAV DINKAR KUMBHARB.PHARMRASASHASTRALABORATORY TECHNICIAN
44 MR. AMOL SAMPAT MADANE10thRASASHASTRAMULTI PURPOSE WORKER
45 MRS. PRANALI PRAMOD PETAREB.Sc. D.M.L.TROGNIDANLABORATORY TECHNICIAN
46 MRS. PRIYANKA ARUN PATILD.M.L.T.ROGNIDANLABORATORY ASSISTANT
47 MRS.SANGITA GANESH KURANE10thROGNIDANMULTI PURPOSE WORKER
48 MR. ARVIND CHANDRAKANT RASKARB.ScSHALYATANTRALABORATORY TECHNICIAN
49 MRS. ARJU IBRAHIM MULLAB.ScSHALYATANTRALABORATORY ASSISTANT/MUSEUM
50 MR. CHANDRAKANT MAHADEO WARE10thSHALYATANTRAMULTI PURPOSE WORKER
51 MRS. KAVITA KIRAN GHASTE8thKAYACHIKITSAMULTI PURPOSE WORKER
52 MRS. CHANCHALA SARJERAO DABADE8thPANCHAKARMAMULTI PURPOSE WORKER
53 MR. GANESH PANDIT NANGARE12thKAUMARBHRITYAMULTI PURPOSE WORKER
Sr No.NameQualificationDesignation
1 VD. SATYENDRA NARAYAN HARIHAR PRASAD OJHAM.D. Ph.DSUPERINTENDENT
2 VD. VIJAYMALA SATISH CHOGULEM.D.DEPT. SUPERITENDENT
3 VD. PARAG NARAYAN DESHMUKHEM.D.CONSULTANT
4 VD. SMITA VITTHAL LOKHANDEM.D.CONSULTANT
5 VD. RUPALI RAMDAS PATILM.D.CONSULTANT
6 VD. VARSHA SADASHIV KHOTM.D.CONSULTANT
7 VD. SUSHANT TANAJI KANSEM.D.CONSULTANT
8 VD. SURESH SHRIMANT WAGHBAMS, MDCONSULTANT
9 VD. ANNASAHEB RAVSAHEB PATILM.D.CONSULTANT
10 VD. MONISH MANOHAR RANGATEM.D.CONSULTANT
11 VD.JAYWANT VASANT KHARATM.D.CONSULTANT
12 VD.PORNIMA VILAS FASALEM.D.CONSULTANT
13 VD. PORNIMA SHAMSUNDAR KESARALEBAMS, MDCONSULTANT
14 VD. NARESH KESHAV BABARM.D.CONSULTANT
15 VD. ABHIJIEET JAMBUKUMAR BHARAMGONDAM.D.CONSULTANT
16 VD. DHANJAY DILIP DESHMUKHM.D.CONSULTANT
17 VD. RESHMA PRAKESH DHAREM.D.CONSULTANT
18 VD. SACHIN JAGANNATH PATILM.D.CONSULTANT
19 VD. MILIND VITTHAL HIRAVEM.D.CONSULTANT
20 VD. RADHA HARSHAD PHADNISM.D.CONSULTANT
21 VD. ASHWINI SARJERAO BHANDLWALKARM.D.CONSULTANT
22 VD. SUPRIYA LAXMAN MAHINDM.D.CONSULTANT
23 VD. PRANDYA DILIP TAREM.D.CONSULTANT
24 VD. ALAKNADHA DAMODAR KULKARNIM.D.CONSULTANT
25 VD. RAVIKUMAR BHAGWAN PATILM.D.CONSULTANT
26 VD. ARACHNA SUHAS VADKARM.D.CONSULTANT
27 VD. SUPRIYA YESHWANT BHOSALEBAMS , MDCONSULTANT
28 VD. JAYANT CHANDRAKANT MARPALLIKARM.D.CONSULTANT
29 VD. MANOJ VILAS PATILM.D.CONSULTANT
30 VD. AKBAR RAMJAN WALANDKARM.S.CONSULTANT
31 VD. VIJAY SARJERAO DANGEM.D.CONSULTANT
32 VD. VIJAY DILIPRAO PATILM.D.CONSULTANT
33 VD. NITIN BALKRISHNA TATPUJEM.D.CONSULTANT
34 VD. UJWALA VILAS DABADEM.D.CONSULTANT
35 SHILPA ANIL MOREA.N.MSTAFF NURSE
36 VD. ASHWINI APPASO KHOTM.D.CONSULTANT
37 VD. DEEPTI SURESH KULKURANIB.A.M.SE.M.O
38 VD. VARSHRANI BABASAHEB SHINDEB.A.M.SE.M.O
39 VD. VIJAYKUMAR ANNAYYA SWAMIB.A.M.SR.M.O
40 VD. PANKESH PRAKESH SHAHB.A.M.SR.M.O
41 VD. PUSHPALATA YOGESH SETEM.D.R.M.O
42 VD. SANJIVANI DILIP KATAREB.A.M.SR.M.O
43 VD. NILESH DINKAR PATANGEM.B.B.SR.M.O
44 VD. VADANA MAHAVEER HOREB.A.M.SR.S.O
45 VD. PRASAD SHIVLING TODKARIB.A.M.SR.S.O
46 VD. MANDAR SURESH MALIB.A.M.SR.S.O
47 VD. KAJAL ARUN GAIKWADB.A.M.SR.S.O
48 VD. DIPAK SAYAJI PATILB.A.M.SR.S.O
49 VD. PRACHI BHACJHANDRA PURANIKB.A.M.SM.O
50 VISHAL VIJAYKANT KAMBLEBsc. NursingMATRON
51 HAJARATUMAR NAJIR AHAMAD BHAVIKATTIBsc. NursingASST. MATRON
52 DR. SUMIT SUBARAO DAVADEB.D.SDENTIST
53 SUBHAGI UTTAM PARASE4thAYA
54 VD. PRIYA NILESH LOUNDHEG.N.MASST. MATRON
55 SACHIN VILAS KALE12thDARKROOM ATTENDANT
56 VD. PRASANT DAGADU DATEM.D.CONSULTANT
57 AKSHAY PAVALUS MOHITEG.N.MASST. MATRON
58 SWAPNIL MANSUR DESAIG.N.MASST. MATRON
59 ASHWINI SANJAY SHINDEA.N.MSTAFF NURSE
60 RANJANA VILAS HABALEA.N.MSTAFF NURSE
61 MAYURI NEMESH MENKEA.N.MSTAFF NURSE
62 PUJA BABURAO SOLNKARA.N.MSTAFF NURSE
63 DIPALI ASHOK NIKAMA.N.MSTAFF NURSE
64 ARCHANA LAXMAN PATILA.N.MSTAFF NURSE
65 PARTHANA RAMESH WAREG.N.MSTAFF NURSE
66 RUKYYA FARDIN MUJAVARA.N.MSTAFF NURSE
67 PRADNYA SACHIN TAWAREA.N.MSTAFF NURSE
68 DHANSHRI MARUTI KAMATEA.N.MSTAFF NURSE
69 SNEHAL VIJAY NIKAMA.N.MSTAFF NURSE
70 SUBHAGI BHAGWAN HASABNISA.N.MSTAFF NURSE
71 SANDESH RAMESH VAREG.N.MSTAFF NURSE MALE
72 VADANA BABASO MANEA.N.MSTAFF NURSE
73 NEHA SATISH KORTIKARA.N.MSTAFF NURSE
74 DARSHANA SHAMUVEL GAIKWADA.N.MSTAFF NURSE
75 AMOL VISHWAS SUVASEA.N.MSTAFF NURSE
76 PRIYANKA SANTAJI JADHAVG.N.MSTAFF NURSE
77 MORESHWER SHRIKANT JOSHIA.N.MSTAFF NURSE
78 KALPANA JAGANNATH KHOTA.N.MSTAFF NURSE
79 VD. DILIP VITTHAL KATAREM.D.CONSULTANT
80 MANISHA LAXMAN BHILLALG.N.MSTAFF NURSE
81 PRATHISHA DILIP SHINDEA.N.MSTAFF NURSE
82 RUPALI CHADRAKANT TOMAKEA.N.MSTAFF NURSE
83 KAVITA SAMBHAJI MASKEA.N.MSTAFF NURSE
84 KIRTI RAMCHANDRA BHANDARIA.N.MSTAFF NURSE
85 PRATIBHA RANJEDRA JADHAVA.N.MSTAFF NURSE
86 SANJAY MURA GAVADE7thWARDBOY
87 AMOL VILAS MASKE10thWARDBOY
88 MANSING VISHNU VIRBAKTH10thWARDBOY
89 HRUTIK PRADIP JAGDALE10thWARDBOY
90 LAXMI ARVIND POL5thAYA
91 JAYSHRI PANDURANG KHANDARE8thAYA
92 BEBI KANIF POL2ndAYA
93 DR. SURAJ SURESH PATILM.D.Pediatrician
94 RANI MARYTI GAIKWAD2ndAYA
95 DR. RAJANDRA RAMCHADRA SHITOLEM.B.B.SRadiologist
96 NIRMALA SIMON KAMBLE8thAYA
97 JAYASHRI DIPAK POL AYA
98 AJIT SOPAN CHOUGULEX RAY TX RAY TECH.
99 PUSHPA APPASAHEB SHINDE8thAYA
100 POONAM KISHOR VAGHAMARE5thAYA
101 MANGAL RANGRAO PAWAR10thAYA
102 VD. MAHESH PRABHAKAR INAMDARM.D.PHARMACY MANAGER
103 SURYAKANT ANANDRAO PATILD.PharmPHARMACIST
104 AVADHUT KRISHANT PATILD.PharmPHARMACIST
105 MAHAVIR PAYGONDA PATILB.PHARMPHARMACIST
106 AKANKSHA RANGINKANT BALLALD.PharmPHARMACIST
107 VISHAL SANTOSH KOLI12thDRESSER
108 RANJENDRA NARANDRA SALUNKHE12thDRESSER
109 RAJARAM SADASHIV SHIDB.ASTORE KEEPER
110 VAISHALI VIJAY FASALEB.ASr. CLERK
111 DATTATRAY NANA NALAWADEB.AClerk
112 RAVINDRA BAPU KURANEB.AClerk
113 SEEMA PRIVAN TOMAKEB.AClerk
114 UJWALA SUDHIR JADHAV12thClerk
115 AVINASH BALASO GAIKWADB.AClerk
116 JYOTI DHANNAJAY GRAMPADHGEB.comClerk
117 SUNITA RAMJARAM SHIRTODEB.comClerk
118 SUPRIYA MEHESH CHOGULEB.comOT Attendant
119 DR. SATISH MAHADAV PARAJEPEM.B.B.SMEDICINE SPECIALIST
120 DR. UMESH BAPU CHOUGULEM.S.SURGICAL SPECIALIST
121 DR. PRAVIN SACHIN VANJALEM.D.Obstetrician and Gyanecologist
122 DR. DAYANAND SHANKAR GHATAGEM.D.PATHOLOGIST
123 DR. ASHTOSH SATISH BAPATM.D.Anaesthesiologist
124 DR. PRAKASH ANNA RASALM.D.Opthamologist
125 DR. SACHIN HANMANT TANDALEB.P.TH.PHYSIOTHERAPIST
126 VD. PRIYANKA SUDAMRAO TEKALEB.A.M.SCLINICAL REGISTRAR
127 VD. SHIVANJALI BALASO SATHEB.A.M.SCLINICAL REGISTRAR
128 VD. ASHWINI AJIT BHILAREBAMSCLINICAL REGISTRAR
129 VD. SHITAL BHAKAJI KHAIREB.A.M.SCLINICAL REGISTRAR
130 VD. DHYNESH SUNIL CHIKHALEB.A.M.SCLINICAL REGISTRAR
131 VD. SHAMALA SHAMBHAJI ADIKHEB.A.M.SCLINICAL REGISTRAR
132 VD. NANDANI ANIL DEVKARBAMSCLINICAL REGISTRAR
133 VD. CHATEN MUDHAKAR PARABB.A.M.SCLINICAL REGISTRAR
134 VD. PRATHMESH DILIP LOTKEBAMSCLINICAL REGISTRAR
135 VD. MADHURI TUKARAM TIRMAREB.A.M.SCLINICAL REGISTRAR
136 VD. RUTUJA RANJENDRA SAWANTB.A.M.SCLINICAL REGISTRAR
137 VD. SNEHAL RAMDAS KALEB.A.M.SCLINICAL REGISTRAR
138 VD. SNEHAL POPATRAO SHINDEB.A.M.SCLINICAL REGISTRAR
139 VD. APEKSHA SUSHIL UMALKARB.A.M.SCLINICAL REGISTRAR
140 VD. AISHWARYA VASUDEO PANCHPORB.A.M.SREGISTRAR
141 VD. AISHWARYA DAMODAR KAKULEB.A.M.SREGISTRAR
142 VD. RAHUL LALASAHEB BHARNEB.A.M.SREGISTRAR
143 VD. SUMANT RAMESH THORATB.A.M.SREGISTRAR
144 VD.VICKY SUNIL DALVIB.A.M.SREGISTRAR
145 VD. AMOL VISHNU GODKHEB.A.M.SREGISTRAR
146 VD. NARGIS SHAMSHUDDIN SAYYEDB.A.M.SREGISTRAR
147 VD. SWATI SAMBHAJI SONVANEB.A.M.SREGISTRAR
148 VD. PRIYADARSHNI VIJAY HANGEB.A.M.SREGISTRAR
149 VD. NAPUR SUNIL BANNEB.A.M.SH.O. PANCHKARM
150 SWATI SUNIL TIWADEA.N.MPANCHKARM NURSE
151 KETAN MAHADEV TODKAR12thP.K. ASIST MALE
152 VINAYAK PRABHAKAR SHEKHAR12thP.K. ASIST MALE
153 DHANSHRI VASANT CHOUGULE12thP.K. ASIST FEMALE
154 SUNITA SARJERAO LONDHE10thP.K. ASIST FEMALE
155 HARSHVARDHAN VIJAYKUMAR SWAMIB.AYOGA TEACHER
156 SANKET BALASAHEB BHOSALE12th SCIENCESOT Attendant
157 POONAM SUDAM SUTARA.N.MOT NURSE
158 UPASANA SHAMON GAIKWADA.N.MMID WIFE
159 OMKAR UTTAM DANGE10thDRIVER
160 ASHWINI ASHOK SUTARM.S.C. MICRO BOL.MICROBIOLOGIST
161 KALYANI RANJENDRA GAVALID.M.L.T.LAB TECH.
162 TEJVANI ASHISH PATILD.M.L.T.LAB TECH.
163 VRUNDAVANI VIJAYRAO PATILD.M.L.T.LAB TECH.
164 KOMAL ASHOK HAKEB.C.ALAB ATTENDANT
165 RAJWARDHAN JAMBAJI SHINDEB.APHARMACY ATTENDANT
166 SANTOSH ANANDA GAVADE10thWORKER
167 ULAS PANDURANG VARANE8thWORKER
168 SHIDDNATH HAMBAIRAO MADANE7thWORKER
169 INDRAJEET LIMBAJI NANGAREM.SCANALYTIAL CHEMIST
170 MAHENDRA JAYKAR PATILB.PHARMPHARMACOGONOSIST
171 CHETAN VASANTRAO AMANEB.PHARMAPHARMACOLOGIST
172 HEMANGEE HANMANT DAMANEM.SCBIOCHEMIST
173 PRAKESH SHIVAJI GAVADE10thGARDNER
174 SAGAR BABANRAO GHADAGE12thWATCHMAN
175 KRISHNA YASHWANT CHATANE10thWATCHMAN
176 DHANAJI GOVIND THORAT10thWATCHMAN
177 PRAMILA SANJAY JAWALE8thSWEEPER
178 SUNIL RANGA JAVALE8thSWEEPER
179 VAIBHAV AIRVAND SHINDEITIELECTRICIAN
180 VIKAS BALASAHEB PATIL10thPLUMBER
181 ASHMITA ANIL HULWAN10thKITCHEN ATTENDANT
182 VIDHYA MANSING VIRBAKHT12thKITCHEN ATTENDANT
183 VIDHYA SACHIN TOMAKE10thKITCHEN ATTENDANT
184 DIPALI ASHOK SHALKHE9thKITCHEN ATTENDANT
185 ANIL JAYSING BASUGADE12thLAUNDRY MAN
186 GORKH RAMCHANDRA SHINDE10thLAUNDRY MAN
187 PRADEEPKUMAR SHIVAJI JADHAV10thDRIVER
188 KIRAN PRAKESH SHIGATE10thDRIVER
189 ABHIJEET DINKAR THORATD.E.EP.R.O.
190 SHARAD SHANKAR TOMKE12thBONE SETTER
191 SWATI ABHIJEET PATIL12thMASSUER
192 SHAJI PUIEGAL12thMASSUER