Sr No.NameCCIM Teacher CodeQualificationDepartmentDesignationExperienceMCIM Registration No
1 VD. PRAMOD APPASAHEB BUDRUKAYURS0466BAMS, MD (Rachana Sharir), LLBSharir Rachana DepartmentPROFESSOR28.04 YearsI-19662-A-1
2 VD. SUBHASH GAJANAN PATKIAYURS0469BAMS, MD (Sharir Rachana), MA (Sanskrit)Sharir Rachana DepartmentREADER9.6 YearsI 30361
3 VD. SARFRAJ KHUDBUDDIN LANDGEAYURS0470BAMS, MD (Sharir Rachana)Sharir Rachana DepartmentREADER7.0 YearsI-56992- A
4 VD. SUHAS HOUSERAO RAJMANEAYURS0692BAMS, MD (Sharir Rachana)Sharir Rachana DepartmentLECTURER3.2 YearsI-67502-A
Sr No.NameCCIM Teacher CodeQualificationDepartmentDesignationExperienceMCIM Registration No
1 VD. CHANDRAKANT RAJARAM PATILAYUKS0194BAMS, MD (Sharir Kriya)Sharir Kriya DepartmentPROFESSOR36.06 YearsI-13003-A
2 VD. AMIT SUDHAKAR PETHKARAYUKS0417BAMS, MD (Sharir Kriya)Sharir Kriya DepartmentREADER9.6 YearsI-51778-A-1
3 VD.PRAMOD PRAKASH KANAPAYUKS0419BAMS, MD (Sharir Kriya)Sharir Kriya DepartmentLECTURER4.7 YearsI-68221-A
4 VDA. ASHWINI RAHUL PATILAYUKS0730BAMS, MD (Sharir Kriya)Sharir Kriya DepartmentLECTURER4.01 YearsI-65988-A-1
Sr No.NameCCIM Teacher CodeQualificationDepartmentDesignationExperienceMCIM Registration No
1 VDA. RAJASHRI HEMANT BHARATIAYUSS0462BAMS, MD ( Samhita Siddhant)Samhita Siddhant DepartmentPROFESSOR17.02 YearsI-27942-A-1
2 VDA. ASHARANI AMITKUMAR KOREAYUSS0397BAMS, MD (Samhita Siddhant)Samhita Siddhant DepartmentREADER9.03 YRSI-47760-A
3 VDA. SHITAL SHAMRAO PATILAYUSS0912BAMS, MD (Samhita Siddhant)Samhita Siddhant DepartmentLECTURER3 YRSI-68666-A-1
4 VD. SAMEER ISAK JAMADARAYUSS1269BAMS, MD (Samhita Siddhant)Samhita Siddhant DepartmentLECTURER1 YearI-51164-A-1
5 DR.VINAYAK MOHANRAO GARUDAYUSN0131BA, MA, (Sanskrit) Ph.DSamhita Siddhant DepartmentLECTURER13.9 yearsNOT APPLICABLE
6 MR SOUGANDH ANANDRAO THORATAYUSN0489BA, MA (SANSKRIT)Samhita Siddhant DepartmentLECTURER6.2 YRSNOT APPLICABLE
Sr No.NameCCIM Teacher CodeQualificationDepartmentDesignationExperienceMCIM Registration No
1 VD. ASHOK GURULINGAPPA WALIAYUDG0461BAMS, MD (Dravyaguna), Ph.DDravyaguna DepartmentPROFESSOR19.06 YearsI-13119-A-1
2 VD. ANIKET YASHVANT JOSHIAYUDG0469BAMS, MD (Dravyaguna)Dravyaguna DepartmentREADER6.10 YearsI-61112-A-1
3 VD. VITTHAL DOULU PATILAYUDG1242BAMS, MD (Dravyaguna)Dravyaguna DepartmentLECTURER1.02 YearsI-66593-A
Sr No.NameCCIM Teacher CodeQualificationDepartmentDesignationExperienceMCIM Registration No
1 VD MAHESH PRABHAKAR INAMDARAYURB0236BAMS, MD (Rasa-Shastra), PhD (Scho)Rasa-Shastra DepartmentPROFESSOR19.02 YearsI-28529-A-1
2 VDA. ANURADHA AMAN PATILAYURB0511BAMS, MD (Rasa-Shastra)Rasa-Shastra DepartmentPROFESSOR12 YearsI- 47989
3 VD. AVINASH CHANDRAKANT CHOUGULEAYURB0568BAMS, MD (Rasa-Shastra)Rasa-Shastra DepartmentREADER11.02 YRSI-57593
4 VDA. SHRADDHA SANDIP SHELKEAYURB0569BAMS, MD (Rasa-Shastra)Rasa-Shastra DepartmentLECTURER4.08 YearsI-58623-A
5 VD. SURAJ SHARAD KUNDALEAYURB1359BAMS, MD (Rasa-Shastra)Rasa-Shastra DepartmentLECTURER1 YearsI-71324-A
Sr No.NameCCIM Teacher CodeQualificationDepartmentDesignationExperienceMCIM Registration No
1 VD. VIJAY VISHNU NIKAMAYUAT0405BAMS, MD (Kayachikitsa)Agadtantra DepartmentPROFESSOR19.01 yearsI-28145-A-1
2 VDA.SHRDDHA SHARAD KALANIAYUAT0323BAMS, MD (Kayachikitsa)Agadtantra DepartmentREADER11.09 YearsI-41927-A-1
3 VD. SUNIL VITHOBA CHAVANAYUAT0192BAMS, MD (AgadTantra)Agadtantra DepartmentLECTURER5.02 YRSI-60118-A
Sr No.NameCCIM Teacher CodeQualificationDepartmentDesignationExperienceMCIM Registration No
1 VD. NITIN BALKRISHNA TATPUJEAYUSV0197BAMS, MD (Kayachikitsa)Swasthavritta DepartmentPROFESSOR14.03 YearsI-34570-A-1
2 VDA. ASHWINI APPASO KHOTAYUSV0605BAMS, MD (Swasthvrutta)Swasthavritta DepartmentLecturer4.02 YearsI-53418-A
3 VDA. UJWALA VILAS DABADEAYUSV0407BAMS, MD (Swashthvitta)Swasthavritta DepartmentReader9.02 YearsI-39777-A-1
Sr No.NameCCIM Teacher CodeQualificationDepartmentDesignationExperienceMCIM Registration No
1 VD. MILINDKUMAR MOHANKUMAR SANKPALAYURN0395BAMS, MD (Rog Nidan)Rognidan DepartmentPROFESSOR13.03 YearsI-40338-A-1
2 VD. GURUDATTA PRAKASH SHINDEAYURN0393BAMS, MD (Rog Nidan)Rognidan DepartmentREADER8 YearsI-49406-A
3 VD. SWAPNIL SABGONDA PATILAYURN0443BAMS, MD (Rog Nidan)Rognidan DepartmentREADER7.0 YearsI-55421-A
4 VD. SWPNIL SUKUMAR PATILAYURN0804BAMS, MD (Rog Nidan)Rognidan DepartmentLECTURER2.08 YearsI-71364-A
5 VD. RAJDATTA VIJAY DESAIAYURN0836BAMS, MD (Rog Nidan)Rognidan DepartmentLECTURER2 YearsI-71378-A
Sr No.NameCCIM Teacher CodeQualificationDepartmentDesignationExperienceMCIM Registration No
1 VD. PARAG NARAYAN DESHMUKHEAYUKC0695BAMS, MD (Kayachikitsa)Kaychikitsa DepartmentREADER13.07 YearsI-38442-A-1
2 VDA. SMITA VITTHAL LOKHANDEAYUKC0697BAMS, MD (Kayachikitsa)Kaychikitsa DepartmentREADER7.01 YearsI 52993-A
3 VDA. VARSHA SADASHIV KHOTAYUKC0359BAMS, MD (Kayachikitsa)Kaychikitsa DepartmentLECTURER4.10 YearsI-62372-A-1
4 VDA. RUPALI RAMDAS PATILAYUKC1262BAMS, MD (Kayachikitsa)Kaychikitsa DepartmentLECTURER4.06 YearsI-56357-A
5 VD. SUSHANT KANASE TANAJIAYUKC1775BAMS, MD (Kayachikitsa)Kaychikitsa DepartmentLECTURER1.01 YearsI-76690-A
Sr No.NameCCIM Teacher CodeQualificationDepartmentDesignationExperienceMCIM Registration No
1 VD. SACHIN JAGNNATH PATILAYUPS0444BAMS, MD (Prasuti Avum Strirog)Strirog Prasuti DepartmentPROFESSOR14.01 YearsI-37579-A-1
2 VD. DILIP VITTHAL KATAREAYUPS-0445BAMS, MD (Prasuti Avum Strirog)Strirog Prasuti DepartmentREADER10.01 YearsI-30610-A1
3 VD. MILIND VITTHAL HIRAVEAYUPS0446BAMS, MS (Prasuti Avum Strirog)Strirog Prasuti DepartmentREADER8.05 YearsI-49257-A
4 VDA. RADHA HARSHAD PHADNISAYUPS0904BAMS, MS (Prasuti Avum Strirog)Strirog Prasuti DepartmentLECTURER2.09 YearsI-54602-A
5 VDA. ASHWINI SARJERAO BHANDWALKARAYUPS-O854BAMS, MS (Prasuti Avum Strirog)Strirog Prasuti DepartmentLECTURER1.3 yrsI-70787-A
6 VDA. SUPRIYA LAXMAN MAHINDAYUPS1158BAMS, MS (Prasuti Avum Strirog)Strirog Prasuti DepartmentLECTURER0.04 MonthsI-72642-A-1
7 VDA PRADNYA DILEEP TAREAYUPS1204BAMS, MS (Prasuti Avum Strirog)Strirog Prasuti DepartmentLECTURER0.03 Months32540
Sr No.NameCCIM Teacher CodeQualificationDepartmentDesignationExperienceMCIM Registration No
1 VDA. PURNIMA SHAMSUNDAR KESRALEAYUKB0184BAMS, MD (Kaumarbhritya)Balrog DepartmentPROFESSOR16.07 YearsI-24665-A-1
2 VD. ABHIJIT JAMBUKUMAR BHARAMGONDAAYUKB0331BAMS MD (Kaumarbhritya)Balrog DepartmentREADER8.02 YearsI-65517-A-1
3 VD. NARESHKUMAR KESHAV BABARAYUKB0393BAMS, MD (Kaumarbhritya)Balrog DepartmentREADER7.02 YearsI-58155-A-1
4 VD.DHANANJAY DILIP DESHMUKHAYUKB0664BAMS, MD (Kaumarbhritya)Balrog DepartmentLECTURER3.08 YearsI-69495-A-1
5 VDA, RESHAMA PRAKASH DHEREAYUKB0794BAMS, MD (Kaychikitsa)Balrog DepartmentLECTURER1.02 YearsI-67943-A-1
Sr No.NameCCIM Teacher CodeQualificationDepartmentDesignationExperienceMCIM Registration No
1 VD. SURESH SHRIMANT WAGHAYUSK0429BAMS, MS (Shalakya Tantra)Shalakya Tantra DepartmentPROFESSOR13.01 YRSI-51937-A-1
2 VD. ANNASAHEB RAVSAHEB PATILAYUSK0391BAMS, MS (Shalakaya Tantra)Shalakya Tantra DepartmentREADER7.01 YearsI-55080-A
3 VD. MONISH MANOHAR RANGATEAYUSK0431BAMS, MS (Shalakaya Tantra)Shalakya Tantra DepartmentREADER6.09 YearsI-57065-A-1
4 VD. JAYVANT VASANTRAO KHARATAYUSK0432BAMS, MS (Shalakaya Tantra)Shalakya Tantra DepartmentLECTURER2.9 YRSI-60358-A
5 VDA. POURNIMA VIJAY FASALEAYUSK0968BAMS, MS (Shalakya Tantra)Shalakya Tantra DepartmentLECTURER1.05 YearsI-76724-A
Sr No.NameCCIM Teacher CodeQualificationDepartmentDesignationExperienceMCIM Registration No
1 VDA. ALAKNANDA DAMODAR KULKARNIAYUPK0460BAMS, MD (Panchkarma)Panchakarma DepartmentPROFESSOR11.02 YEARSI-25549
2 VD. RAVIKUMAR BHAGWAN PATILAYUPK 0462BAMS, MD (Panchakarma), Ph.dPanchakarma DepartmentREADER7.06 YearsI-69784-A-1
3 VD. ARCHANA SUHAS WADKARAYUPK0463BAMS, MD (Panchkarma)Panchakarma DepartmentREADER6.09 YearsI-58193-A-1
4 VDA. SUPRIYA YESHWANTH BHOSALEAYUPK1044BAMS, MD (Panchakarma)Panchakarma DepartmentLECTURER1.01 Years31603
5 VD. JAYANT CHANDRAKANT MARPALLIKARAYUPK1147BAMS, MD (Panchkarma)Panchakarma DepartmentLECTURER6 Months32046
Sr No.NameCCIM Teacher CodeQualificationDepartmentDesignationExperienceMCIM Registration No
1 VD. PRASHANT DAGADU DATEAYUST0581BAMS, MS (Shalya Tantra)Shalya Tantra DepartmentPROFESSOR12.8 yrsI-38449-A-1
2 VD. PRASAD PRAKASH MOTEAYUST0577BAMS, MS (Shalya Tantra)Shalya Tantra DepartmentREADER9.5 Years.I-61224-A-1
3 VD. WALANDKAR AKABAR RAMJANKHANAYUST0583BAMS, MS (Shalya Tantra)Shalya Tantra DepartmentREADER7.6 YRSI-47136-A
4 VD. MANOJ VILAS PATILAYUST0578BAMS, MS (Shalya Tantra)Shalya Tantra DepartmentREADER7.3 YearsI-58014-A-1
5 VD. VIJAY SARJERAO DANGEAYUST0579BAMS, MS (Shalya Tantra)Shalya Tantra DepartmentLECTURER4.5 YearsI-63946-A
6 VD. VIJAY DiIiPRAO PATILAYUST1004BAMS, MS (Shalya Tantra)Shalya Tantra DepartmentLECTURER2.9 YRSI-64891-A
Sr No.NameCCIM Teacher CodeQualificationDepartmentDesignationExperienceMCIM Registration No
1 DR.ANJALI NITIN UPADHYENOT APPLICABLEM.Sc.,M.B.A.,PGDTQM,Ph.D.Research DepartmentLECTURER15NOT APPLICABLE
2 MR.AKSHAY KUMAR CHOUGULENOT APPLICABLEM.Sc.BiotechnologyResearch DepartmentLECTURER2.11NOT APPLICABLE
Sr No.NameQualificationDepartmentDesignation
1 MR. AJIT SHIVAJIRAO MANEB.comOthersHEAD CLARK
2 MR. SUNIL BHADAVANKARB.com G.D.C and AAdministrationCHIEF ACCOUNTANT
3 MR. SATISH SHIVAJIRAO PATILB.com M.B.AAdministrationACCOUNTANT
4 MR. VIJAY PANDURANG KHANDEKARM.AOthersSENIOR CLARK
5 MR. MARUTI NAMDEV PAWARB.AAdministrationSR.CLARK
6 MR. YOGESH BAJARANG MOHITEB.comAdministrationJR. ACCOUNTANT
7 MRS. PARVIN NISAR MAUJAWARB.AAdministrationRECEIPTIONIST
8 MR. SAMEER ABDUL WANKARB.AAdministrationCLARK CUM TYPIST
9 MR. PRASHANT SHRIPATRAO PATILM.A M.LIBOthersLIBRARIAN
10 MR. YUVRAJ SHIVAJIRAO PATILB.LIBAdministrationASSISTANT LIBRARIAN
11 MR. ARVIND CHANDRAKANT RASKARB.ScShalya Tantra DepartmentLABORATORY TECHNICIAN
12 MRS. SUNITA SUNIL SHINDED.M.L.T.Rognidan DepartmentLABORATORY TECHNICIAN
13 MRS. SUHAS CHANDRAKANT MAHADIKB.ScSharir Rachana DepartmentTECHNICIAN
14 MRS. SEEMA JAYSING KHOTD.M.L.T.Sharir Kriya DepartmentLABORATORY TECHNICIAN
15 MR. VAIBHAV DINKAR KUMBHARB.PHARMRasa-Shastra DepartmentLABORATORY TECHNICIAN
16 MRS. KAVITA RAHUL MALIB.ScRasa-Shastra DepartmentLABORATORY TECHNICIAN
17 MRS. PRANALI PRAMOD PETAREB.Sc. D.M.L.TRognidan DepartmentLABORATORY TECHNICIAN
18 MRS. PRASHALI EKNATH PATILM.Sc (Microbiology)Sharir Rachana DepartmentLABORATORY TECHNICIAN
19 MRS.MADHURI ASHOK PATILM.Sc (Microbiology)Dravyaguna DepartmentLABORATORY TECHNICIAN
20 MRS. MADHURI PRAKASH SAWANTD.M.L.T.Rognidan DepartmentLABORATORY TECHNICIAN
21 MR. HANUMAN TUKARAM SHINGARED.M.L.T.Sharir Kriya DepartmentLABORATORY TECHNICIAN
22 MR. RAJESH SUNIL GHORPADEB.ScRasa-Shastra DepartmentLABORATORY ASSISTANT
23 MR.SANGRAMSINGH SUBHASH DESHMUKHD.PharmDravyaguna DepartmentLABORATORY ASSISTANT
24 MRS. VASANTI BABAN NIKAMM.Sc (Microbiology)Sharir Rachana DepartmentLABORATORY ASSISTANT
25 MRS. PRIYANKA ARUN PATILD.M.L.T.Rognidan DepartmentLABORATORY ASSISTANT
26 MRS. POOJA RAJKUMAR MALIB.ScRasa-Shastra DepartmentLABORATORY ASSISTANT
27 MR. VAIBHAV SHIVLING KHUNTALEC.M.L.TSharir Kriya DepartmentLABORATORY ASSISTANT
28 MRS. ARJU IBRAHIM MULLAB.ScShalya Tantra DepartmentLABORATORY ASSISTANT/MUSEUM
29 MRS.ANJANA MAHADEO SALUNKHE8thSharir Rachana DepartmentATTENDENT
30 MRS. LAXMI ULHAS VARNE9thStrirog Prasuti DepartmentATTENDENT
31 MR. ANUPAM BALASO CHAVAN10thPanchakarma DepartmentATTENDENT
32 MRS. MANGAL SANJAY SARAVADE8thDravyaguna DepartmentATTENDENT
33 MRS. LATA BABURAO KURANE8thSwasthavritta DepartmentATTENDENT
34 MR.ANUPAM BALASO CHAVAN10thShalya Tantra DepartmentATTENDENT
35 MRS.USHA SHANKAR TOMKE8thSwasthavritta DepartmentATTENDENT
36 MR.ANUPAM BALASO CHAVAN10thStrirog Prasuti DepartmentATTENDENT
37 MRS. LAXMI ULHAS VARNE9thStrirog Prasuti DepartmentATTENDENT
38 MRS. LAXMI ULHAS VARNE9thShalya Tantra DepartmentATTENDENT
39 MRS.USHA SHANKAR TOMKE8thAgadtantra DepartmentATTENDENT
40 MRS.LAXMI ULHAS VARNE9thKaychikitsa DepartmentATTENDENT
41 MR. ANUPAM BALASO CHAVAN10thKaychikitsa DepartmentATTENDENT
42 MRS.LAXMI ULHAS VARNE9thBalrog DepartmentATTENDENT
43 MR.ANUPAM BALASO CHAVAN10thShalakya Tantra DepartmentATTENDENT
44 MR.ANUPAM BALASO CHAVAN10thBalrog DepartmentATTENDENT
45 MR. ANUPAM BALASO CHAVAN10thStrirog Prasuti DepartmentATTENDENT
46 MR. LAXMI ULHAS VARNE9thShalya Tantra DepartmentATTENDENT
47 MRS.LAXMI ULHAS VARNE9thShalakya Tantra DepartmentATTENDENT
48 MRS.LAXMI ULHAS VARNE9thPanchakarma DepartmentATTENDENT
49 MRS. LATA BABURAO KURANE8thAgadtantra DepartmentATTENDENT
50 MR. ANUPAM BALASO CHAVAN10thBalrog DepartmentATTENDENT
51 MR. ANUPAM BALASO CHAVAN10thShalakya Tantra DepartmentATTENDENT
52 MR. ANUPAM BALASO CHAVAN10thShalya Tantra DepartmentATTENDENT
53 MR. AMAR MAYAPPA SIDDHA10thSamhita Siddhant DepartmentATTENDENT
54 MR. SHIVAJI ANANDA MANEB.A.Agadtantra DepartmentMUSEUM KEEPER
55 MR. RAVINDRA SARJERAO KOLEKAR12thSharir Kriya DepartmentMUSEUM KEEPER
56 MR. SANDIP MOHAN JAWALEB.ASharir Rachana DepartmentMUSEUM KEEPER
57 MR. NITIN CHANDRAKANT KUNNUREB.ADravyaguna DepartmentMUSEUM KEEPER
58 MR. SHIVAJI ANANDA MANEB.ASwasthavritta DepartmentMUSEUM KEEPER
59 MRS. SANDIP SAKHARAM WARE10thSharir Rachana DepartmentMUSEUM KEEPER
60 MR. SHANKAR JAYANT TOMKE10thSharir Rachana DepartmentLIFTER
61 MR. ANIL BASAUGADE10thAdministrationPEON
62 MRS. LATA GAJANA MHETRAS10thSharir Kriya DepartmentMULTI PURPOSE WORKER
63 MRS. CHANCHALA SARJERAO DABADE8thPanchakarma DepartmentMULTI PURPOSE WORKER
64 MRS. KAVITA KIRAN GHASTE8thKaychikitsa DepartmentMULTI PURPOSE WORKER
65 MR. CHANDRAKANT MAHADEO WARE10thShalya Tantra DepartmentMULTI PURPOSE WORKER
66 MRS.SANGITA GANESH KURANE10thRognidan DepartmentMULTI PURPOSE WORKER
67 MR. AMOL SAMPAT MADANE10thRasa-Shastra DepartmentMULTI PURPOSE WORKER
68 MR. SAGAR RANGA JAWALE4thSharir Rachana DepartmentLIFTER/MULTI PURPOSE WORKER
69 MRS. SWATI SHRIDHAR PETARE10thSamhita Siddhant DepartmentMULTI PURPOSE WORKER
70 MR.DASHRATH DADA PETARE8thBalrog DepartmentMULTI PURPOSE WORKER
Sr No.NameQualificationDepartmentDesignation
1 VAIBHAV AIRVAND SHINDEITIOthersELECTRICIAN
2 DIPALI ASHOK SHALKHE9thOthersKITCHEN ATTENDANT
3 VIKAS BALASAHEB PATIL10thOthersPLUMBER
4 SUNIL RANGA JAVALE8thOthersSWEEPER
5 ASMITA ANIL HULWAN10thOthersKITCHEN ATTENDANT
6 VIDHYA MANSING VIRBAKHT12thOthersKITCHEN ATTENDANT
7 VIDHYA SACHIN TOMAKE10thOthersKITCHEN ATTENDANT
8 ANIL JAYSING BASUGADE12thOthersLAUNDRY MAN
9 PRAMILA SANJAY JAWALE8thOthersSWEEPER
10 PRADEEPKUMAR SHIVAJI JADHAV10thOthersDRIVER
11 CHETAN VASANTRAO AMANEB.PHARMAOthersPHARMACOLOGIST
12 KIRAN PRAKESH SHIGATE10thOthersDRIVER
13 OMKAR UTTAM DANGE10thOthersDRIVER
14 ABHIJEET DINKAR THORATD.E.EOthersP.R.O.
15 SHARAD SHANKAR TOMKE12thOthersBONE SETTER
16 SWATI ABHIJEET PATIL12thOthersMASSUER
17 SHAJI PUIEGAL12thOthersMASSUER
18 GHORKH RAMCHANDRA SHINDE10thOthersLAUNDRY MAN
19 KRISHNA YASHWANT CHATANE10thOthersWATCHMAN
20 SAGAR BABANRAO GHADAGE12thOthersWATCHMAN
21 HEMANGEE HANMANT DAMANEM.SCOthersBIOCHEMIST
22 MAHENDRA JAYKAR PATILB.PHARMOthersPHARMACOGONOSIST
23 INDRAJEET LIMBAJI NANGAREM.SCOthersANALYTIAL CHEMIST
24 SHIDDNATH HAMBAIRAO MADANE7thOthersWORKER
25 DHANAJI GOVIND THORAT10thOthersWATCHMAN
26 PRAKESH SHIVAJI GAVADE10thOthersGARDNER
27 RAJVARDHAN JAMBAJI SHINDEB.AOthersPHARMACY ATTENDANT
28 SANKET BALASAHEB BHOSALE12th SCIENCESOthersOT Attendant
29 POONAM SUDAM SUTARA.N.MOthersOT NURSE
30 UPASANA SHAMON GAIKWADA.N.MOthersMID WIFE
31 ASHWINI ASHOK SUTARM.S.C. MICRO BOL.OthersMICROBIOLOGIST
32 KALYANI RANJENDRA GAVALID.M.L.T.OthersLAB TECH.
33 TEJVANI ASHISH PATILD.M.L.T.OthersLAB TECH.
34 KOMAL ASHOK HAKEB.C.AOthersLAB ATTENDANT
35 SANTOSH ANANDA GAVADE10thOthersWORKER
36 ULAS PANDURANG VARANE8thOthersWORKER
37 VRUNDAVANI VIJAYRAO PATILD.M.L.T.OthersLAB TECH.
38 VD. AISHWARYA DAMODAR KAKULEB.A.M.SOthersREGISTRAR
39 VD.VICKY SUNIL DALVIB.A.M.SOthersREGISTRAR
40 HARSHVARDHAN VIJAYKUMAR SWAMIB.AOthersYOGA TEACHER
41 SUNITA SARJERAO LONDHE10thOthersP.K. ASIST FEMALE
42 DHANSHRI VASANT CHOUGULE12thOthersP.K. ASIST FEMALE
43 VINAYAK PRABHAKAR SHEKHAR12thOthersP.K. ASIST MALE
44 KETAN MAHADEV TODKAR12thOthersP.K. ASIST MALE
45 SWATI SUNIL TIWADEA.N.MOthersPANCHKARM NURSE
46 VD. NAPUR SUNIL BANNEB.A.M.SOthersH.O. PANCHKARM
47 VD. PRIYADARSHNI VIJAY HANGEB.A.M.SOthersREGISTRAR
48 VD. SWATI SAMBHAJI SONVANEB.A.M.SOthersREGISTRAR
49 VD. APEKSHA SUSHIL UMALKARB.A.M.SOthersCLINICAL REGISTRAR
50 VD. AMOL VISHNU GODKHEB.A.M.SOthersREGISTRAR
51 VD. SUMANT RAMESH THORATB.A.M.SOthersREGISTRAR
52 VD. RAHUL LALASAHEB BHARNEB.A.M.SOthersREGISTRAR
53 VD. AISHWARYA VASUDEO PANCHPORB.A.M.SOthersREGISTRAR
54 VD. SNEHAL POPATRAO SHINDEB.A.M.SOthersCLINICAL REGISTRAR
55 VD. SNEHAL RAMDAS KALEB.A.M.SOthersCLINICAL REGISTRAR
56 VD. RUTUJA RANJENDRA SAWANTB.A.M.SOthersCLINICAL REGISTRAR
57 VD. MADHURI TUKARAM TIRMAREB.A.M.SOthersCLINICAL REGISTRAR
58 VD. CHATEN MUDHAKAR PARABB.A.M.SOthersCLINICAL REGISTRAR
59 VD. NARGIS SHAMSHUDDIN SAYYEDB.A.M.SOthersREGISTRAR
60 RAVINDRA BAPU KURANEB.AOthersClerk
61 DR. PRAKASH ANNA RASALM.D.OthersOpthamologist
62 UJWALA SUDHIR JADHAV12thOthersClerk
63 AVINASH BALASO GAIKWADB.AOthersClerk
64 KIRTI RAMCHANDRA BHANDARIA.N.MOthersSTAFF NURSE
65 SUNITA RAMJARAM SHIRTODEB.comOthersClerk
66 VAISHALI VIJAY FASALEB.AOthersSr. CLERK
67 SACHIN VILAS KALE12thOthersDARKROOM ATTENDANT
68 SUPRIYA MEHESH CHOGULEB.comOthersOT Attendant
69 DR. SATISH MAHADAV PARAJEPEM.B.B.SOthersMEDICINE SPECIALIST
70 DR. UMESH BAPU CHOUGULEM.S.OthersSURGICAL SPECIALIST
71 DR. PRAVIN SACHIN VANJALEM.D.OthersObstetrician and Gyanecologist
72 SEEMA PRIVAN TOMAKEB.AOthersClerk
73 DR. ASHTOSH SATISH BAPATM.D.OthersAnaesthesiologist
74 JYOTI DHANNAJAY GRAMPADHGEB.comOthersClerk
75 DR. SURAJ SURESH PATILM.D.OthersPediatrician
76 DR. RAJANDRA RAMCHADRA SHITOLEM.B.B.SOthersRadiologist
77 DR. SUMIT SUBARAO DAVADEB.D.SOthersDENTIST
78 AJIT SOPAN CHOUGULEX RAY TOthersX RAY TECH.
79 DR. SACHIN HANMANT TANDALEB.P.TH.OthersPHYSIOTHERAPIST
80 VD. PRIYANKA SUDAMRAO TEKALEB.A.M.SOthersCLINICAL REGISTRAR
81 VD. SHIVANJALI BALASO SATHEB.A.M.SOthersCLINICAL REGISTRAR
82 VD. SHITAL BHAKAJI KHAIREB.A.M.SOthersCLINICAL REGISTRAR
83 VD. DHYNESH SUNIL CHIKHALEB.A.M.SOthersCLINICAL REGISTRAR
84 VD. SHAMALA SHAMBHAJI ADIKHEB.A.M.SOthersCLINICAL REGISTRAR
85 DR. DAYANAND SHANKAR GHATAGEM.D.OthersPATHOLOGIST
86 PRATIBHA RANJEDRA JADHAVA.N.MOthersSTAFF NURSE
87 LAXMI ARVIND POL5thOthersAYA
88 JAYSHRI PANDURANG KHANDARE8thOthersAYA
89 SUBHAGI UTTAM PARASE4thOthersAYA
90 BEBI KANIF POL2ndOthersAYA
91 RANI MARYTI GAIKWAD2ndOthersAYA
92 NIRMALA SIMON KAMBLE8thOthersAYA
93 DATTATRAY NANA NALAWADEB.AOthersClerk
94 AMOL VILAS MASKE10thOthersWARDBOY
95 SANJAY MURA GAVADE7thOthersWARDBOY
96 PUSHPA APPASAHEB SHINDE8thOthersAYA
97 HRUTIK PRADIP JAGDALE10thOthersWARDBOY
98 VD. MAHESH PRABHAKAR INAMDARM.D.OthersPHARMACY MANAGER
99 RANJENDRA NARANDRA SALUNKHE12thOthersDRESSER
100 POONAM KISHOR VAGHAMARE5thOthersAYA
101 RAJARAM SADASHIV SHIDB.AOthersSTORE KEEPER
102 JAYASHRI DIPAK POL OthersAYA
103 VISHAL SANTOSH KOLI12thOthersDRESSER
104 AKANKSHA RANGINKANT BALLALD.PharmOthersPHARMACIST
105 MAHAVIR PAYGONDA PATILB.PHARMOthersPHARMACIST
106 AVADHUT KRISHANT PATILD.PharmOthersPHARMACIST
107 SURYAKANT ANANDRAO PATILD.PharmOthersPHARMACIST
108 VD. SATYENDRA NARAYAN OJHAM.D. Ph.DOthersSUPERINTENDENT
109 VD. VIJAYMALA SATISH CHOGULEM.D.OthersDEPT. SUPERITENDENT
110 VD. PARAG NARAYAN DESHMUKHEM.D.OthersCONSULTANT
111 VD. SMITA VITTHAL LOKHANDEM.D.OthersCONSULTANT
112 VD. RUPALI RAMDAS PATILM.D.OthersCONSULTANT
113 VD. VARSHA SADASHIV KHOTM.D.OthersCONSULTANT
114 VD. SUSHANT TANAJI KANSEM.D.OthersCONSULTANT
115 VD. NITIN BALKRISHNA TATPUJEM.D.OthersCONSULTANT
116 VD. PRIYA NILESH LOUNDHEG.N.MOthersASST. MATRON
117 DIPALI ASHOK NIKAMA.N.MOthersSTAFF NURSE
118 PUJA BABURAO SOLNKARA.N.MOthersSTAFF NURSE
119 MORESHWER SHRIKANT JOSHIA.N.MOthersSTAFF NURSE
120 MAYURI NEMESH MENKEA.N.MOthersSTAFF NURSE
121 RANJANA VILAS HABALEA.N.MOthersSTAFF NURSE
122 SANDESH RAMESH VAREG.N.MOthersSTAFF NURSE MALE
123 VD. PRASAD SHIVLING TODKARIB.A.M.SOthersR.S.O
124 AKSHAY PAVALUS MOHITEG.N.MOthersASST. MATRON
125 SHILPA ANIL MOREA.N.MOthersSTAFF NURSE
126 HAJARATUMAR NAJIR AHAMAD BHAVIKATTIBsc. NursingOthersASST. MATRON
127 VISHAL VIJAYKANT KAMBLEBsc. NursingOthersMATRON
128 VD. PRACHI BHACJHANDRA PURANIKB.A.M.SOthersM.O
129 VD. DIPAK SAYAJI PATILB.A.M.SOthersR.S.O
130 VD. KAJAL ARUN GAIKWADB.A.M.SOthersR.S.O
131 VD. MANDAR SURESH MALIB.A.M.SOthersR.S.O
132 KALPANA JAGANNATH KHOTA.N.MOthersSTAFF NURSE
133 VADANA BABASO MANEA.N.MOthersSTAFF NURSE
134 NEHA SATISH KORTIKARA.N.MOthersSTAFF NURSE
135 DARSHANA SHAMUVEL GAIKWADA.N.MOthersSTAFF NURSE
136 AMOL VISHWAS SUVASEA.N.MOthersSTAFF NURSE
137 VD. VIJAY SARJERAO DANGEM.D.OthersCONSULTANT
138 VD. ANNASAHEB RAVSAHEB PATILM.D.OthersCONSULTANT
139 ARCHANA LAXMAN PATILA.N.MOthersSTAFF NURSE
140 MAHESHWAR SHRIKANT JOSHIA.N.MOthersSTAFF NURSE
141 RUKYYA FARDIN MUJAVARA.N.MOthersSTAFF NURSE
142 PRATHISHA DILIP SHINDEA.N.MOthersSTAFF NURSE
143 RUPALI CHADRAKANT ROMAKEA.N.MOthersSTAFF NURSE
144 SUBHAGI BHAGWAN HASABNISA.N.MOthersSTAFF NURSE
145 SNEHAL VIJAY NIKAMA.N.MOthersSTAFF NURSE
146 DHANSHRI MARUTI KAMATEA.N.MOthersSTAFF NURSE
147 PRADNYA SACHIN TAWAREA.N.MOthersSTAFF NURSE
148 SWAPNIL MANSUR DESAIG.N.MOthersASST. MATRON
149 VD. SACHIN JAGANNATH PATILM.D.OthersCONSULTANT
150 VD. RAVIKUMAR BHAGWAN PATILM.D.OthersCONSULTANT
151 VD. ALAKNADHA DAMODAR KULKARNIM.D.OthersCONSULTANT
152 VD. PRANDYA DILIP TAREM.D.OthersCONSULTANT
153 VD. SUPRIYA LAXMAN MAHINDM.D.OthersCONSULTANT
154 VD. ASHWINI SARJERAO BHANDLWALKARM.D.OthersCONSULTANT
155 VD. VADANA MAHAVEER HOREB.A.M.SOthersR.S.O
156 VD. ARACHNA SUHAS VADKARM.D.OthersCONSULTANT
157 ASHWINI SANJAY SHINDEA.N.MOthersSTAFF NURSE
158 VD. RADHA HARSHAD PHADNISM.D.OthersCONSULTANT
159 VD. RESHMA PRAKESH DHAREM.D.OthersCONSULTANT
160 VD. DHANJAY DILIP DESHMUKHM.D.OthersCONSULTANT
161 VD. ABHIJIEET JAMBUKUMAR BHARAMGONDAM.D.OthersCONSULTANT
162 VD. NARESH KESHAV BABARM.D.OthersCONSULTANT
163 VD.PORNIMA VILAS FASALEM.D.OthersCONSULTANT
164 VD.JAYWANT VASANT KHARATM.D.OthersCONSULTANT
165 VD. MONISH MANOHAR RANGATEM.D.OthersCONSULTANT
166 VD. MILIND VITTHAL HIRAVEM.D.OthersCONSULTANT
167 VD. PUSHPALATA YOGESH SETEM.D.OthersR.M.O
168 VD. VARSHRANI BABASAHEB SHINDEB.A.M.SOthersE.M.O
169 VD. DEEPTI SURESH KULKURANIB.A.M.SOthersE.M.O
170 VD. ASHWINI APPASO KHOTM.D.OthersCONSULTANT
171 VD. UJWALA VILAS DABADEM.D.OthersCONSULTANT
172 VD. VIJAY DILIPRAO PATILM.D.OthersCONSULTANT
173 VD. VIJAYKUMAR ANNAYYA SWAMIB.A.M.SOthersR.M.O
174 VD. DILIP VITTHAL KATAREM.D.OthersCONSULTANT
175 VD. PANKESH PRAKESH SHAHB.A.M.SOthersR.M.O
176 VD. SANJIVANI DILIP KATAREB.A.M.SOthersR.M.O
177 VD. NILESH DINKAR PATANGEM.B.B.SOthersR.M.O
178 VD. AKBAR RAMJAN WALANDKARM.S.OthersCONSULTANT
179 VD. MANOJ VILAS PATILM.D.OthersCONSULTANT
180 VD. PRASAD PRAKASH MOTM.D.OthersCONSULTANT
181 VD. PRASANT DAGADU DATEM.D.OthersCONSULTANT
182 VD. JAYANT CHANDRAKANT MARPALLIKARM.D.OthersCONSULTANT
183 Mr. Rajvardhan Sudhir ShindeB.AOthers